Kinnoull Hill Race Results
PositionNumberSurnameForenameGenderClubAgeGroupResult
199McConnellMichaelMalePH Racing ClubUnder 4026.57
259RiddellKevinMalePerth Road RunnersUnder 4028.41
357RussellChrisMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4028.44
4129WalshChrisMaleHunters Bog TrottersUnder 4029.06
562StrachanScottMaleKinross Road RunnersOver 4030.06
617TorrieEddieMalePerth Road RunnersOver 5030.34
748McLeanCraigMaleUniversity of Dundee Athletics ClubUnder 4030.40
8120HiltonAlistairMale Under 4030.52
928MorganTracyFemale Under 4030.57
10100DuffySeanMale Under 4031.08
1197SouterMichaelMalePerth Road RunnersUnder 4031.11
124ClarkDaveMaleFalkland trail runnersOver 4031.12
1343NewtonMattMaleKinross Road RunnersOver 4031.17
14141CairnskennethMale Under 4031.42
1510FotheringhamJamesMalePerth Road RunnersOver 5031.46
16127weirjonathanMale Over 4031.51
1713JonesTimMaleKinross Road RunnersOver 4032.18
18111RogersKevinMalePerth Road RunnersOver 4032.48
1954TurnerJudithFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4032.49
2049GrayRossMaleUniversity of Dundee Athletics ClubUnder 4032.52
21117CampbellJonathanMalePitreavie AACUnder 4032.56
22132GallagherAndyMaleStrathearn HarriersOver 5032.58
23130CunninghamRichieMale Over 4033.04
2467StewartCraigMaleForfar Road RunnersOver 4033.28
2527MuirNeilMalePerth Road RunnersOver 5033.31
2626ReidStewartMalePerth Road RunnersOver 4033.42
2752DillonStewartMaleFife Athletic ClubOver 5033.46
2880LesselsBryanMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4033.49
29124RichmondMikeMale Under 4033.50
30115WilliamsDominicMaleDundee Road RunnersUnder 4033.55
3150RobertsMorrisMaleStrathearn HarriersUnder 4034.06
3220RitchieHilaryFemaleFife Athletic ClubOver 5034.19
3379BlairStevenMaleKinross Road RunnersOver 4034.31
3461LaingCatrionaFemaleDundee University Athletics ClubUnder 4034.36
3593McRostieGairMalePerth Road RunnersOver 5034.55
3651BerryHannahFemaleDundee University Athletics ClubUnder 4035.01
37112GlenRonnieMalePerth Road RunnersOver 4035.07
38134DallasStewartMalePerth Road RunnersUnder 4035.07
3940FortePhilMaleDundee Hawkhill HarriersOver 5035.15
4095DouglasClaireFemalePerth Road RunnersOver 4035.21
4123EdwardsColinMaleOchil Hill RunnersOver 4035.34
4263PowellAnjaFemaleDundee University Athletics ClubUnder 4035.41
43102WatsonCrawfordMalePerth Road RunnersOver 5035.41
4433ClarkChantelFemaleForfar Road RunnersUnder 4035.41
45110BoyleJohnMaleKinross Road RunnersOver 5035.44
4677ChouetGerardMaleStrathearn HarriersOver 4035.51
4770SinclairDavidMalePerth Road RunnersUnder 4036.03
4873CallaghanFionaFemaleDundee Road RunnersUnder 4036.07
4984sweeneykerryFemaleStrathearn HarriersOver 4036.11
50101MillJohnMaleDundee Road Runners ACOver 5036.12
5166McintoshDerekMalePerth Road RunnersOver 5036.14
5274CallaghanRachelFemaleDundee Road RunnersUnder 4036.18
533MurdochMikeMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4036.24
54121FairweatherLaurenFemaleStrathearn HarriersUnder 4036.28
5596YoungerRhonaFemalePerth Road RunnersOver 4036.31
5655GellyAlisonFemaleDundee Road RunnersOver 5036.43
5712DalesMikeMalePerth Road RunnersOver 5037.05
5846CoullGordonMaleFalkland Trail RunnersUnder 4037.08
5969BonthroneKeithMaleFife Athletic ClubOver 5037.14
6094McintoshJohnMaleDundee Road Runners ACOver 5037.16
61103BracegirdleInnesFemaleFife Athletic ClubOver 5037.21
6235LumsdenSusanneFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4037.34
6356DobsonJudithFemaleKinross Road RunnersOver 5037.38
6498BoyleGerryMale Over 5037.38
65131McDonaldFionaFemaleStrathearn HarriersOver 5037.44
6619RolloMartinMaleDundee Road RunnersOver 5038.06
6724MilneRonaldMaleForfar Road RunnersOver 5038.14
6881LesselsLouiseFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4038.27
699LeesMikeMale Under 4038.31
7016WebsterCarenFemaleForfar Road RunnersUnder 4038.34
7129NiblockBrianMaleForfar Road RunnersOver 5038.44
7258EdwardsGillianFemalePerth Road RunnersUnder 4038.46
73107OsbornDavidMaleLomond Hill Runners & AACOver 5038.53
74118MajorGavinMalePitreavie AACUnder 4038.56
752WilmotJohnMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5039.03
7636KeenanJimmyMaleForfar Road RunnersOver 5039.22
7789ReillyJimMaleKinross Road RunnersOver 5039.23
7868CessfordLeeMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4039.26
79140JarvisLauraFemale Over 4039.26
8011MansonFionaFemalePerth Road RunnersOver 5039.30
8185WatsonNicolaFemaleStrathearn HarriersOver 5039.32
82109HarleySusieFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5039.32
8372GardenerAlanMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4039.38
8486GoodfellowJosieFemale Over 4039.49
8583LiddellCatrionaFemalePerth Road RunnersOver 4040.18
867KirkbrideMartinMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5040.22
8721ThomsonIainMaleStrathearn HarriersOver 5040.25
8875SweeneyBarbaraFemaleDundee Road RunnersOver 5040.25
8991TisnesLuciaFemaleDundee Road RunnersUnder 4040.25
90133ThomsonMonicaFemaleStrathearn HarriersOver 4040.25
91135AlcockMikeMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5040.44
928MacgregorJimMaleMoray Road RunnersOver 5040.46
9347CampbelKirstyFemale Under 4041.17
9476BrownNeilMale Over 5041.26
9553DobsonStuartMaleKinross Road RunnersOver 5041.35
96113GillanBillMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5041.45
9787MoffatElaineFemaleStrathearn HarriersOver 4041.50
9825GrewarLucyFemaleForfar Road RunnersUnder 4042.00
9939FraserRonaldMaleDundee Road RunnersOver 5042.12
100126RichmondMarlieseFemale Over 4042.16
101137BrysonSarahFemalePortobello Running ClubOver 5042.21
102123MorrisKenMaleFife Athletic ClubOver 5042.45
10318WatsonGraemeMaleForfar Road RunnersOver 5042.48
10432LopezGillianFemaleKinross Road RunnersOver 5042.51
105116GilliganAmyFemaleDundee Road RunnersUnder 4042.55
10637HunterNeilMaleKinross Road RunnersOver 5042.58
10738KempGillianFemaleKinross Road RunnersUnder 4043.04
10864LesselsStevenMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4043.16
10942JonesLucyFemaleKinross Road RunnersOver 4043.28
110108MallettPatrickMaleLomond Hill Runners & AACOver 5043.37
11114PeaseDavidMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5043.39
11292LeitieteIlzeFemale Under 4043.48
11315MackieHelenFemaleForfar Road RunnersOver 5044.04
114122ArthurWendyFemale Over 5044.10
11522MilneElizabethFemaleForfar Road RunnersOver 5044.45
11688GreenleesJuliaFemaleStrathearn HarriersOver 5044.59
1175IrelandGillianFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersUnder 4045.00
118138LeeRosemaryFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5045.05
119119StewartKenneth G NMalePerth Road RunnersOver 5045.13
12082LesselsEmmaFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersUnder 4046.09
12130ClarkSarahFemaleForfar Road RunnersUnder 4046.13
12290Miles-campbellJasonMaleStrathearn HarriersOver 4046.32
12341DavidsonStewartMaleFife Athletic ClubOver 5046.51
12445HoustonAlisonFemaleKinross Road RunnersOver 5046.51
12560GibsonAnnieFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5048.18
126104NorwellAndreaFemaleStrathearn HarriersOver 4049.09
127139LeeJohnMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5050.40
1281DuffBillMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5053.07
129136BraidGraemeMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4053.07
130128AdamsonDerekMaleKirkcaldy Wizards/Fife ACOver 5053.08
13144EatonSarahFemaleKinross Road RunnersOver 5053.14
1326KirkbrideNessieFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5053.22
13371GardenerSandraFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 4053.52
13431LopezHannahFemaleKinross Road RunnersUnder 4053.57
13578McLeanSusanFemaleKinross Road RunnersOver 5055.38
136105ReidKeiraFemaleStrathearn HarriersUnder 4055.38
137125HarrisonGillyFemale Over 5070.00
13834MurphyBenMaleHunters Bog TrottersUnder 4028.15 DQ
13965LesselsJamieMaleFalkland Trail RunnersUnder 4028.18 DQ
140114FergusonMichaelMaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5039.26 DQ
141106McGinnRuthFemaleFalkland Trail RunnersOver 5039.30 DQ
NumberName
Time
ClubAge Category
169
Niku Dillon
0:24:02
Dundee Uni Tri ClubM
96
Kristian Jones
0:24:02
Dundee Hawkhill HarriersM
155
Jamie Stevenson
0:26:30
Ochil Hill RunnersM
51
Gordon Mathieson
0:26:39
Falkland Trail RunnerM
108
Michael McConnell
0:26:56
Perth Road RunnersM
238
Nick Barrable
0:27:13
Tonbridge ACMV
119
Chris Russell
0:27:24
Falkland Trail RunnerMV
166
Adam Park
0:27:59
Ochil Hill RunnersM
205
Sam Pedley
0:28:11
HHRM
208
Stuart Robertson
0:28:25
Perth Road RunnersMV
101
David Elder
0:28:32
Lomond Hill RunnersM
3
Richard Cooper
0:28:51
UnattachedMV
128
Davie Millar
0:29:16
Ochil Hill RunnersMV
39
Steven Worsley
0:29:19
Inverness HarriersMSV
187
Adam Hayward
0:29:35
Ochil Hill RunnersM
13
Nick Gough
0:29:45
Strathearn HarriersM
153
Wattie Mackay
0:29:46
Strathearn HarriersMSV
73
Dave Clark
0:29:49
Falkland Trail RunnerM
163
James Fotheringham
0:29:55
Perth Road RunnersMSV
70
Callum Elder
0:29:57
Perth Road RunnersM
67
Scott Strachan
0:30:04
Kinross Road RunnersMV
103
Bryan Innes
0:30:10
Falkland Trail RunnerM
62
Robert Jenkins
0:30:14
UnattachedM
171
Sean Duffy
0:30:16
UnattachedM
95
Anwen Darlington
0:30:17
Dundee Road RunnersF
104
Craig Walker
0:30:17
UnattachedMV
194
Kenny Cairns
0:30:28
Perth Road RunnersM
44
Steve Matthews
0:30:57
Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMV
226
Rory Philip
0:31:01
Dundee Uni AthleticsM
198
Kevin Du Plessis
0:31:04
UnattachedM
81
Brian Cruickshank
0:31:08
Falkland Trail RunnerMSV
176
Steven Timoney
0:31:14
UnattachedMV
189
Michael Ramsay
0:31:53
Perth Road RunnersM
157
Richard Preston
0:31:57
UnattachedM
116
Steven King
0:32:00
Carnegie HarriersMV
164
Morgan Windram-Geddes
0:32:02
Fife ACF
121
Annie Gibson
0:32:03
Falkland Trail RunnerFSV
94
David Steven Miller
0:32:05
Dundee Road RunnersMV
193
Callum Maloney
0:32:12
Perth Road RunnersM
146
Alistair Hilton
0:32:13
UnattachedM
87
Tony Martin
0:32:17
Falkland Trail RunnerMSV
98
Matthew Low
0:32:21
Dundee Road RunnersM
115
Arnaud Richard
0:32:32
Dundee Road RunnersM
85
Richard Coombs
0:32:49
Ochil Hill RunnersMV
233
Andrew Ballantine
0:32:56
Falkland Trail RunnerM
80
Craig Stewart
0:33:08
Forfar Road RunnersMV
126
Matthew Hooper
0:33:08
Dundee Road RunnersM
24
Ian Hawkins
0:33:12
Fife ACMSV
52
Lyle Allan
0:33:15
Falkland Trail RunnerMSV
117
Simon Knox
0:33:18
Dundee Road RunnersMSV
107
Stuart Fraser
0:33:21
Jog PKCM
127
Jon Cherry
0:33:22
Dundee Road RunnersM
97
Peter John Lovegrove
0:33:25
BMF PerthMSV
22
Gordon Pryde
0:33:33
Lomond Hill RunnersMSV
75
Tim Jones
0:33:45
Kinross Road RunnersMV
129
Duncan Edward
0:33:56
Dundee Road RunnersM
17
John Fulham
0:34:03
Carnegie HarriersMV
60
Judith Turner
0:34:08
Falkland Trail RunnerFV
18
Tom Scott
0:34:09
Fife ACMSV
6
Dave Hanlon
0:34:10
Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
184
Duncan McLean
0:34:12
UnattachedM
37
Jim Morton
0:34:15
Dundee Road RunnersMSV
204
Grant Walker
0:34:18
UnattachedM
123
Angela Sandilands
0:34:20
Carnegie HarriersFV
74
Mike Murdoch
0:34:21
Falkland Trail RunnerMV
217
Stephen Hall
0:34:25
UnattachedMV
131
Tony Wayte
0:34:27
Strathearn HarriersMSV
34
Brian Doyle
0:34:35
UnattachedM
27
David Nightingale
0:34:38
Borders TriathletesMSV
225
Craig McLean
0:34:43
University of Dundee Athletics ClubM
83
John Hynd
0:34:49
Carnegie HarriersMSV
1
Andy Gallagher
0:34:50
Strathearn HarriersMSV
113
Stewart Dillon
0:34:51
Fife ACMSV
41
Raymond Tully
0:35:00
Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMV
53
Clive Roberts
0:35:02
Fife ACMSV
212
Andrew Blakie
0:35:03
UnattachedMV
50
Phil Forte
0:35:04
Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
120
James Allan
0:35:10
Dundee Road RunnersM
114
Jennifer Massie
0:35:14
Dundee Road RunnersF
55
Gary Logan
0:35:23
Forfar Road RunnersMV
66
Fiona Nisbet
0:35:24
Kinross Road RunnersFV
232
Patrick Gunnan
0:35:34
UnattachedM
99
John MacEwan
0:35:35
Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
68
Stephen Jones
0:35:38
Perth Road RunnersM
42
Paul Love
0:35:39
Carnegie HarriersM
21
Dave Turner
0:35:45
Lomond Hill RunnersMV
203
Louis Lesley
0:35:51
University of Dundee Athletics ClubM
79
Andy Harley
0:35:58
Falkland Trail RunnerM
136
Derek McIntosh
0:36:00
Perth Road RunnersMSV
135
Lisa Aikman
0:36:01
Perth Road RunnersF
190
Gillian McGuire
0:36:03
Perth Road RunnersFSV
134
Carol Greig
0:36:07
Blairgowrie RunnersFV
178
Dominic Williams
0:36:07
Dundee Road RunnersM
181
Steven Blair
0:36:07
Kinross Road RunnersMV
227
Scott Sheldrick
0:36:07
Dundee University AthleticsM
151
Jim Alexander
0:36:13
Strathearn HarriersMSV
180
Amy Gillgair
0:36:13
UnattachedF
142
Steve Melville
0:36:18
UnattachedMV
20
Hilary Ritchie
0:36:24
Fife ACFSV
8
Lawrence Trevor Sword
0:36:43
UnattachedMSV
231
Brent Hardie
0:36:44
FTRM
40
Susanne Lumsden
0:36:46
Falkland Trail RunnerFV
84
Gordon Somerville
0:36:47
Carnegie HarriersMSV
161
Laurie Carruthers
0:36:48
Perth Road RunnersF
221
Oscar John Mark Chamberlaim
0:36:56
UnattachedM
109
Phyllis O’Brien
0:36:57
HBTFSV
154
Al Nicholl
0:36:57
Strathearn HarriersMV
86
Isobel Burnett
0:37:05
Carnegie HarriersFSV
206
Dave Stubbs
0:37:07
UnattachedMV
69
Judith Dobson
0:37:08
Kinross Road RunnersFSV
143
Alec Brown
0:37:11
UnattachedM
149
Mike Dales
0:37:12
Perth Road RunnersMSV
179
Dave T Shepherd
0:37:13
Wormit RunnersMSV
173
Andrew Millington
0:37:17
UnattachedM
14
Colin Edwards
0:37:21
Ochil Hill RunnersMV
35
Susie Harley
0:37:21
Falkland Trail RunnerFV
7
Fiona Kelsall
0:37:27
Ochil Hill RunnersFV
192
Tony Catlin
0:37:29
Falkland Trail RunnerMSV
46
Richard Toller 
0:37:41
Dundee Road RunnersMSV
207
Eugene Mackie
0:37:49
HHRM
200
Paul Hammersley
0:37:50
Perth Road RunnersMSV
140
Grant Whytock
0:37:51
Dundee Road RunnersM
4
David Duncan
0:37:52
Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
162
Arlene McWalter
0:37:54
Perth Road RunnersFV
92
Jamie Brown
0:37:58
HBTM
168
Andy Deaws
0:38:04
Dundee Road RunnersMV
138
Gordon Morrison
0:38:06
Strathearn HarriersMSV
88
Margaret Martin
0:38:11
Fife ACFSV
218
Euan Galbally
0:38:13
UnattachedMV
33
Scott Henderson
0:38:16
Perth Road RunnersM
170
Ron Martin
0:38:16
Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
159
Georgia Hancock
0:38:20
Ochil Hill RunnersF
125
Aileen Morton
0:38:29
Carnegie HarriersFV
5
Martin Rillo
0:38:41
Dundee Road RunnersMSV
158
Alison Gelly
0:38:46
Dundee Road RunnersFSV
28
Carole Fortune
0:38:51
Harmeny ACFSV
144
Jim Reilly
0:38:53
Kinross Road RunnersMSV
30
John Wilmot
0:38:56
Falkland Trail RunnerMSV
148
Fiona Manson
0:39:04
Perth Road RunnersFV
32
James Hall
0:39:05
Badenoch ACMSV
65
Lynn Hunter
0:39:05
Kinross Road RunnersFV
82
Jimmy Keenan
0:39:13
Forfar Road RunnersMSV
12
Alan Gardemson
0:39:19
Flatland Trail RunnersMV
76
Lee Cessford
0:39:19
Falkland Trail RunnerMV
78
Sarah Clark
0:39:19
Forfar Road RunnersF
219
Kylie Smith 
0:39:22
Falkland Trail RunnerF
9
David Osborn
0:39:23
Lomond Hill RunnersMSV
191
Charles Woodhead
0:39:23
UnattachedMSV
220
Laura Muir
0:39:23
UnattachedF
222
Isobel Robertson
0:39:23
Carnegie HarriersF
61
Patrick Jenkins
0:39:34
UnattachedMSV
141
John McIntosh
0:39:37
Dundee Road RunnersMSV
139
Lauren Fairweather
0:39:48
Strathearn HarriersF
58
Ronald Milne
0:39:53
Forfar Road RunnersMSV
223
George Steel
0:39:56
Dundee Road RunnersMSV
235
Tommy Whyte
0:40:06
UnattachedM
215
Laura Jarvis
0:40:07
UnattachedFV
213
Robin Almond
0:40:10
UnattachedM
15
Elizabeth Bloomfield
0:40:19
Fife ACFV
118
Charlotte Briggs
0:40:24
Carnegie HarriersF
201
Andriana Wolny
0:40:24
British Military FitnessF
236
Denise Forbes
0:40:24
UnattachedFSV
36
Jane Chalmers
0:40:28
UnattachedFSV
229
Chris Sturrock
0:40:28
UnattachedM
216
Jennifer Elworthy
0:40:39
UnattachedFV
100
Barbara Sweeney
0:40:44
Dundee Road RunnersFSV
147
Simon Fairlie
0:40:47
Dundee Road RunnersMV
209
Bryan Jenkins
0:40:49
Perth Road RunnersMV
228
Sasha Harkness Mackay
0:40:55
Dundee University AthleticsF
11
Brian Landels
0:41:03
Lomond Hill RunnersMSV
19
Jocelyn Scott
0:41:04
Fife ACFSV
89
Lesley Halstead
0:41:16
Carnegie HarriersFV
10
Patrick Mallton
0:41:17
Lomond Hill RunnersMSV
182
Olivia Gill
0:41:17
UnattachedFV
48
Lucy Grewar
0:41:19
UnattachedF
29
Bill Gillan
0:41:22
Falkland Trail RunnerMSV
23
Alison Cresswell
0:41:24
Five Star ActiveFV
71
Stuart Dobson
0:41:26
Kinross Road RunnersMSV
54
Donald McDonald
0:41:36
UnattachedMV
59
Elizabeth Milne
0:41:48
Forfar Road RunnersFSV
172
Mike Lees
0:41:59
Jog PKCM
137
Grahame Mustard
0:42:05
Blairgowrie RunnersMV
174
Catherine Johnson
0:42:06
UnattachedF
183
Neil Brown
0:42:07
UnattachedMV
93
Andy McQueen
0:42:11
PEI Road RunnersMSV
56
Duncan Gray
0:42:15
Kinross Road RunnersMV
112
David Rae
0:42:16
Jog PKCMV
185
Rosalind Bryce
0:42:18
UnattachedF
199
Kevin GN Stewart
0:42:24
Perth Road RunnersMSV
49
Ron Fraser
0:42:26
Dundee Road RunnersMSV
211
Lynn Beveridge
0:42:28
Kinross Road RunnersFV
177
Gillian Ponglas
0:42:29
Perth Road RunnersFSV
64
Neil Hunter
0:42:29
Kinross Road RunnersMV
130
James Callum Cameron
0:42:35
UnattachedMSV
214
Lea Cowan
0:42:35
UnattachedFV
224
Kirsty Campbell
0:42:41
Dundee University AthleticsF
197
Catriona Liddell
0:42:44
Perth Road RunnersFV
133
Ailie Castle
0:42:45
Blairgowrie RunnersFV
237
Douglas Lambie
0:42:46
UnattachedMSV
111
Paul O’Brien
0:42:48
Corstorphine ACMSV
72
Ann Kay Harley
0:42:55
Falkland Trail RunnerFSV
152
Leigh Verdot
0:42:58
Kinross Road RunnersF
16
Eric Nachman
0:43:22
Falkland Trail RunnerMSV
234
Sarah Bryson
0:43:27
Portobello RCFSV
26
Russ Valentine
0:43:45
Falkland Trail RunnerMSV
156
John Stevenson
0:43:51
Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
25
Stephanie Reid
0:44:04
Perth Road RunnersF
90
Karen Forsyth
0:45:29
Carnegie HarriersF
110
Tim Bennison
0:45:30
Falkland Trail RunnerMSV
160
Caroline Duffin
0:45:41
Perth Road RunnersFV
43
Stewart Davidson
0:45:46
Fife ACMSV
124
Jennifer Smith
0:45:59
Carnegie HarriersFV
186
Alison Houston
0:46:30
Kinross Road RunnersFSV
132
Michael Rennie
0:46:38
Dundee Road RunnersM
57
Steve Cromar
0:47:03
Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
38
Alan Kennedy
0:47:04
Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
210
Rosemary Lee
0:47:12
Falkland Trail RunnerFSV
145
Judi Hill
0:47:35
Jog PKCFV
47
Ruth Toller
0:50:07
Dundee Road RunnersFSV
202
Laura Watt
0:51:13
UnattachedF
230
Breagha Kipling
0:51:36
UnattachedF
150
Keira Lorraine Reid
0:52:00
Strathearn HarriersF
102
Michelle Chisholm
0:52:29
Falkland Trail RunnerF
63
Sarah Eaton
0:52:49
Kinross Road RunnersFSV
31
Ann Davidson
0:53:18
Falkland Trail RunnerFSV
105
Gilly Harrison
1:02:02
Jog PKCFSV
106
Daisy Harrison
1:02:03
UnattachedF
175
Sarah Forbes
1:04.38
Perth Road RunnersF
165
Louise Selby
1:05:43
Jog PKCF
167
Lesley Paton
1:05:43
Jog PKCFSV
45
Keith Bonthrone
No Time
Falkland Trail RunnerMSV
77
Alexia Tweddle
No Time
Falkland Trail RunnerF
91
Stephen Greer
No Time
Carnegie HarriersMSV
122
Graeme Brown
No Time
Dundee Road RunnersM
188
John Boyle
No Time
Kinross Road RunnersMSV
195
Douglas Allan
No Time
UnattachedMV
196
Andy Whittall
No Time
UnattachedMV
2
Kieran Cooper
0:23:02
UnattachedM
NumberNameTimeClubAge Category
94Tristan Rees0:25:28Fife ACM
131Jamie Stevenson0:25:52Ochil Hill RunnersM
7Adam Peacock0:26:47Royal Marines BiathlonM
45Michael McConnell0:27:18Perth RRM
89Colin Somerville0:27:30PH Racing ClubM
124Johnny McBain0:28:03Dundee HHM
101Stuart Robertson0:28:24Perth RRMV
5Chris Huggett0:28:26Royal Marines BiathlonM
186Michael Gillies0:28:33Dundee RRM
156Daniel Smith0:28:45PH Racing ClubM
119Billy Gibson0:28:51Dundee HHMV
100David Wallace0:28:59Ochil Hill RunnersMV
146Munro Stewart0:29:04Dundee HHM
150Craig Robertson0:29:07Pitreavie/ LogieraitM
74Aaron Dawson0:29:10Strathearn HarriersM
169Adam Park0:29:20UnattachedM
123Des Crowe0:29:33Penicuik HarriersMSV
191David Elder0:29:38Lomond HRCM
76David Millar0:29:40Ochil Hill RunnersMV
147Scott Dyer0:30:09Dundee HHM
12Matthew Higson0:30:11Royal Marines BiathlonM
90Wright Beveridge0:30:12PH Racing ClubMV
148Gary Bruce0:30:17Dundee HHM
75Wattie Mackay0:30:24Strathearn HarriersMSV
117Kenny Liddell0:30:29Dundee HHM
130Steve Matthews0:30:33Dundee HHMV
121Michael Kelleher0:30:38UnattachedMV
137Sean Duffy0:30:39UnattachedM
170Luke Park0:30:44UnattachedM
57Scott Strachan0:30:48Kinross RRMV
49Matt Newton0:30:50Kinross RRMV
136Tony Martin0:31:00Falkland Trail RunnersMSV
96Martin Duirke0:31:13HBTM
15Ross Wyse0:31:16Fife ACM
9Nicola Roder0:31:17RNRMNTF
65James Ashworth0:31:21Ochil Hill RunnersMV
63Edel Mooney0:31:35Ochil Hill RunnersFV
26Alan Welsh0:31:42ForfarMSV
178Rick Booth0:31:52Fife ACMV
88Tim Jones0:32:00Kinross RRMV
78Mark Dunn0:32:16PerthM
132Kevin Greig0:32:39Dundee RRMV
143Billy Tosh0:32:42Dundee HHM
122Craig Stewart0:32:55Forfar RRMV
190Billy Webster0:32:57Kinross RRMV
47Graeme Barker0:33:10Fife ACM
199Stephen Hall0:33:11UnattachedMV
175Matthew Low0:33:13Dundee RRM
168Andrew Lochhead0:33:14UnattachedM
99Steve Elliott0:33:19UnattachedMV
46Dave Turner0:33:20Lomond HRCMV
25Paul Cooper0:33:25G-Squad- Mountain FuelMV
11Jonathon Stanley0:33:29UnattachedM
159JamesFotheringham0:33:37Perth RRMSV
72Peter John Lovegrove0:33:44UnattachedMSV
54Gordon Pryde0:33:52Lomond HRCMSV
77Claire Douglas0:34:03Perth RRFV
165Martin Hill0:34:09Kinross RRM
112Jim Morton0:34:13Dundee RRMSV
163Gordon Halliday0:34:15Anster HaddiesMSV
53Sonjia Crow0:34:17Perth RRF
183Arnaud Richard0:34:20Dundee RRM
149Mike Murdoch0:34:22Falkland Trail RunnersMV
114Greta Dargie0:34:27Strathearn HarriersF
196Kirsty Coombes0:34:35Dundee University Tri ClubF
84Kevin Murray0:34:52Falkland Trail RunnersMSV
21Alan Elder0:34:59Moorfoot RunnersMSV
73Tony Wayte0:35:03Strathearn HarriersMSV
189James Allan0:35:05Dundee RRM
104Paul Stewart0:35:12Perth RRMSV
24Jamie Linton Brown0:35:16HBTM
55Lisa Aikman0:35:19Perth RRF
67Gair McRostie0:35:20Perth RRMV
52David Sinclair0:35:37Perth RRM
18Graham Kemp0:35:38Kinross RRM
34Paul Allcoat0:35:39Kinross RRMSV
102Yuri Goruppa0:35:50Glasgow University Hares & HoundsM
129John Stevenson0:35:51Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
58Craig Beattie0:35:52Dundee RRM
48Helen Winton0:36:00Ochil Hill RunnersFSV
173Ben Cooling0:36:05UnattachedM
44Ron Martin0:36:06Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
118Phil Forte0:36:15Dundee HHMSV
51Matthew Bull0:36:16WesterlandsM
60Kenneth Ogilvy0:36:16Perth RRMV
182Jennifer Massie0:36:21Dundee RRF
185David Aitken0:36:23Dundee RRMV
83Judith Dobson0:36:24Kinross RRFSV
43Pat Fitzpatrick0:36:37Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
3Brian Brennan0:36:43WesterlandsMSV
109Scott Henderson0:36:44Dundee RRM
200Brian R. Smith0:36:47Fife ACMSV
80Richard Toller0:36:48Dundee RRMSV
41Ron W. Milne0:36:49Forfar RRMSV
110David Osborn0:36:49Lomond HRCMSV
141George Steel0:37:00Dundee RRMV
92Brent Haldie0:37:03FalklandM
8Charlotte Briggs0:37:09Carnegie HarriersF
164John Harper0:37:10UnattachedMV
14Lawrence Trevor Sword0:37:14UnattachedMSV
174Keith Bonthrone0:37:17Falkland Trail RunnersMSV
154Paul Robertson0:37:18UnattachedM
1Grant Walker0:37:21Vegan RunnersM
105Andrew Scott0:37:21Strathearn HarriersMSV
13Andrew Deans0:37:27Dundee RRMV
20Lynn Hunter0:37:30Kinross RRFV
38Kirsty Gray0:37:35Kinross RRFV
85Katie Ireland0:37:39University of Dundee AthleticsF
64Peter Buchanan0:37:41Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
135Margaret Martin 0:37:45Fife ACFSV
153Lee Cessford0:38:05Falkland Trail RunnersMV
66Karen Kealey0:38:06Ochil Hill RunnersFV
39Mairi McIntosh0:38:09Ochil Hill RunnersFV
177Gina Easson0:38:10Dundee RRFV
42Sarah Clark0:38:11Forfar RRF
16Kenny Mearns0:38:20LothianMSV
198Lewis Dobie0:38:22Dundee University Tri ClubM
187Mae Aldridge 0:38:26UnattachedF
40Susan Lindsay0:38:29Ochil Hill RunnersFSV
192Heledd Rheinallt0:38:35Perth RRF
184John Therney0:38:38Dundee RRMV
134Nathan Ferguson0:38:45Falkland Trail RunnersM
116Steven Blair 0:38:49Kinross RRM
23Ian Thomson0:38:52Strathearn HarriersMSV
4James Keenan0:38:59Forfar RRMSV
133Kylie Smith0:38:59Falkland Trail RunnersF
167Jim Reilly 0:39:16KinrossMSV
197David Grant0:39:43Dundee University Tri ClubM
115Peter Connolly0:39:50Dundee RRMSV
161Richard Methven0:39:56UnattachedMV
179John McIntosh0:39:56Dundee RRMSV
106Ron Fraser0:40:00Dundee RRMSV
155Ella Webley0:40:00Perth RRF
195Denise Forbes0:40:03UnattachedFV
160Chris Bannister0:40:04UnattachedM
68Sandra Taylor0:40:05Perth RRFSV
138Nicola Henson0:40:11PSHF
59Rosalind Shanks0:40:12Forfar RRF
30Elizabeth Milne0:40:34Forfar RRFSV
172Lorraine Dunbar0:40:42Dundee RRFSV
86Stuart Dobson0:40:43Kinross RRMSV
10Alex Morrison0:40:44UnattachedMSV
162Graeme Buchan0:40:56UnattachedMSV
91Laura Jarvis0:41:12UnattachedFV
111Patrick Mallett0:41:42Lomond HRCMSV
50Duncan Mackay0:41:44Kinross RRM
188Gwen Rae0:41:44UnattachedF
139Andrew Millington0:41:46UnattachedM
145Barbara Sweeney0:41:47Dundee RRFSV
19Neil Hunter0:42:00Kinross RRMV
193Lucia Tisnes0:42:05Dundee RRF
166Catherine Johnson0:42:25UnattachedF
87Rosemary Lee0:42:28Falkland Trail RunnersFSV
81Terrianne Thomson0:42:54UnattachedFV
120Leigh Verdot0:42:55KinrossF
61Wayne Morris0:42:59Dundee RRM
107Nicola Watson0:43:01Strathearn HarriersFSV
194Douglas Lambik0:43:09UnattachedM
180Alison McIntosh0:43:11Dundee RRFSV
71Lynzi Chalk0:43:12UnattachedF
108Julia Greenlees0:43:33Strathearn HarriersFSV
142Brian Stewart0:43:39Dundee RRM
157David Kerr0:43:40UnattachedMV
126Lynn Beveridge0:43:44Kinross RRFV
79Carole Melville0:43:53Fife ACFSV
35Geoff Bilton0:44:05Kinross RRMSV
17Gillian Kemp0:44:07Kinross RRF
125Vanessa Salmond0:44:12Jog CowdenbeathFV
144Sofia Elena Sita0:44:12Dundee RRF
93Vicky Mitchell0:44:30Dundee RRF
62Matthew Hooper0:44:37Dundee RRM
36Alison Houston0:45:03Kinross RRFSV
29Anne Macintyre0:45:13Kinross RRFSV
152Isaac McPhee0:45:13UnattachedMSV
151Steve Cromar0:45:14Dundee HHMSV
33Natalie Young0:45:40Kinross RRF
56Alison Johnston0:45:43HBTFSV
69Stephanie Reid0:46:43Perth RRF
140Margaret Mackie0:47:11Dundee RRFSV
103Annie Gibson0:47:34Falkland Trail RunnersFSV
176Brian Dunbar0:47:45Dundee RRMSV
181Lesley Coutts0:47:58Dundee RRFSV
27Graham Bennison0:48:08Fife ACMSV
28Marja Dale0:48:11Perth RRFSV
22Bill Duff0:48:43Falkland Trail RunnersMSV
171Wendy Hutcheson0:48:43Dundee RRFV
95Ruth McGinn0:48:54Falkland Trail RunnersFSV
98Jane Gatherer0:49:02Falkland Trail RunnersFV
82Ruth Toller0:49:15Dundee RRFSV
127Sarah Hammersley0:49:42Perth RRFSV
128Paul Hammersley0:49:42Perth RRMSV
97Alexa Tweddle0:49:47Falkland Trail RunnersF
6Brett Stevens0:51:00Royal Marines BiathlonM
31Sarah Eaton0:51:59Kinross RRFSV
158Robert Thornton0:54:20Fife ACMSV
2Laura Watt0:54:27UnattachedF
32Norman Smith0:55:14Kinross RRMSV
37Sandy MacCalman0:59:17Kinross RRMSV
70Stuart FraserTime UnavailableUnattachedM
113Mandy WatsonDNFStrathearn HarriersF
Number
Name
Time
ClubAge Category
221
Logan Rees 
0:24:38
Fife ACM
275
Jamie Stevenson
0:24:48
Ochil Hill RunnersM
242
Jim Gomersall
0:27:23
Grampian OrienteersM
257
Iain Gilmore
0:27:34
CarnethyM
252
Chris Russell
0:29:02
Leven Las VegasMV
227
Munro Stewart
0:29:10
DHHM
294
Michael Groghegan
0:29:11
PortobelloM
280
David Millar
0:29:19
Ochil Hill RunnersMV
349
Douglas Allan
0:29:24
UnattachedM
218
Edel Mooney
0:29:28
Ochil Hill RunnersFV
290
Michael Gillies
0:29:30
UnattachedM
276
David Elder
0:30:14
Lomond HRM
214
Billy Gibson
0:30:17
DHHMV
312
Tommy Henson
0:30:19
PSHM
371
Aaron Dawson
0:30:35
Strathearn HarriersM
287
Kenny Liddell
0:30:38
DHHM
258
John Malcolm
0:30:46
LothianM
342
Andy Laycock
0:30:47
KRRMV
284
Matthew Low
0:30:48
DRRM
213
Gareth Irons
0:30:51
DHHM
295
Scott Strachan
0:31:05
KRRMV
256
Neil Gilmore
0:31:19
CarnethyMSV
332
James Fotheringham
0:31:23
PRRMSV
298
Richard Coombs
0:31:31
Central ACMV
353
Dominykas Kardokas
0:31:34
KFOM
308
Andy Cargill
0:31:35
Leven Las VegasM
219
James Ashworth
0:31:36
Ochil Hill RunnersMV
346
Ben Murphy
0:31:40
Strathearn HarriersM
345
Lyn Henderson
0:31:42
Forfar RRFV
381
Andy Johns
0:31:43
KRRMV
202
Bob Sheridan
0:31:52
Cosmic HillbashersMV
248
Nick Leslie
0:31:53
Ochil Hill RunnersMV
215
Gary Bluce
0:31:54
DHHM
283
Allan Kemp
0:31:55
KRRM
307
Kevin Riddell
0:31:59
PRRM
317
Dan Watson
0:32:23
Loch TaysideMV
224
Murray Peebles
0:32:25
UnattachedM
292
John Mill
0:32:29
DRRMSV
223
Craig Stewart 
0:32:30
Forfar RRMV
201
John MacEwan
0.32.30
Ochil Hill RunnersMV
318
Angus Kay
0:32:54
Loch TaysideMSV
209
Stewart Reid
0:32:56
PRRM
251
Mhairi Boyle
0:33:08
KRRF
206
Ali Black
0:33:19
CarnethyM
367
Kevin Kelly
0:33:19
PRRM
350
James Bowden
0:33:34
HBTM
303
Kate Jenkins
0:33:38
Gala HarriersFV
347
David Sleigh
0:33:40
Fife ACMSV
348
Joss Hay
0:33:41
UnattachedM
335
Lee Cessford 
0:33:50
Falkland Trail RunnersMV
357
Claire Douglas
0:33:51
PRRFV
316
Dave Turner
0:33:52
Lomond HRMV
300
Ian Poolman
0:33:53
Glenrothes Tri ClubMV
343
Mike Galloway
0:33:57
DHHMSV
380
Jonathan Weir
0:34:05
UnattachedM
255
Zoey Johnston
0:34:10
Falkland Trail RunnersFV
267
Tim Jones
0:34:12
UnattachedM
220
Frazer Munro
0:34:13
Carnegie HarriersMV
207
Jamie Brown
0:34:15
HBTM
204
Andrew Gallagher
0:34:23
Strathearn HarriersMSV
271
Kevin Rogers
0:34:27
PRRMV
361
Robbie Lyall
0:34:36
UnattachedM
216
Gair McRostie
0:34:38
PRRM
235
David Pettigrew
0:34:56
UnattachedM
262
Graham Kemp
0:35:06
KRRM
327
Brian Galletly
0:35:12
PRRMSV
222
Lawrence Trevor Shaw
0:35:29
UnattachedMV
250
John Boyle
0:35:32
KRRMSV
305
Jeff Taylor
0:35:37
Falkland Trail RunnersMSV
366
Tony Wayte
0:35:38
Strathearn HarriersMSV
368
Wendy Taylor
0:35:40
Strathearn HarriersFV
232
Laurie Anderson
0:35:42
Lomond HRMSV
205
Colin Edwards
0:35:45
Ochil Hill RunnersMV
296
Christie Ford
0:35:45
Falkland Trail RunnersF
309
Brian McGibbon
0:35:54
Forfar RRM
286
Alan Corsie
0:35:59
Falkland Trail RunnersMSV
310
Phil Forte
0:36:08
DHHMSV
230
Tom Scott
0:36:09
Fife ACMSV
323
David Osborn
0:36:19
Lomond HRMSV
203
Trevor Shaw
0:36:23
Loch TaysideMSV
362
Colin Wilson
0:36:25
Lomond HRMSV
329
Richard Ward
0:36:30
PRRMV
314
Judith Dobson
0:36:31
KRRFSV
363
Joan Wilson
0:36:32
Lomond HRFSV
225
Lesley Crichton
0:36:36
UnattachedF
360
Iain Beedie
0:36:45
Lomond HRMV
279
Duncan Edward
0:36:54
DRRMV
324
Denise Burns 
0:36:59
Lomond HRFV
260
Innes Bracegirdle
0:37:07
Fife ACFSV
212
Steven Galligan
0:37:08
Westerlands CCCMV
320
Bill Connell
0:37:10
Lomond HRMV
304
Carole Maubray
0:37:12
Falkland Trail RunnersFSV
333
Brian R Smith
0:37:25
Fife ACMSV
339
Maddie Owen
0:37:26
DHHF
334
Kevin Smith
0:37:27
Lomond HR 
211
Hamilton Semple
0:37:29
Westerlands CCCMSV
239
Brian Brennan
0:37:38
Westerlands CCCMSV
306
Gordon Taylor
0:37:38
Leven Las VegasMSV
249
David Norrie
0:37:39
Fife ACMSV
261
Barry Campbell
0:37:39
PRRM
301
Sarah Hutt
0:37:51
KRRF
254
Carol Greig
0:38:19
UnattachedFV
217
Fiona Kelsall
0:38:25
Ochil Hill RunnersFV
370
Mark Dillon
0:38:31
Strathearn HarriersMV
241
Kenneth Giblin
0:38:41
UnattachedM
325
Catherine Matthews
0:38:52
DHHFV
272
Lynn Hunter
0:38:53
KRRFV
364
John McIntosh
0:38:57
DRRMSV
338
Margaret Martin
0:39:00
Fife ACFSV
226
Clare Shepherd
0:39:05
UnattachedF
344
Donna Pass
0:39:18
Forfar RRFV
231
Jocelyn Scott
0:39:37
Fife ACFSV
330
Laura Jarvis
0:39:42
UnattachedFV
382
 
0:39:43
  
265
David Stokard
0:39:57
PRRMV
359
Stuart Fraser
0:39:57
PRRM
375
Chris Bannister
0:40:00
UnattachedM
341
Pippa Coutts
0:40:03
KRRFV
315
Stuart Dobson
0:40:27
KRRMSV
238
John Keenlyside
0:40:34
Fife ACMSV
259
Kenny Mearns
0:40:36
LothianMSV
356
Tim Heilbronn 
0:40:38
DRRMSV
311
Daniel Kershaw
0:40:43
North East Marathon ClubMV
237
Stewart Davidson
0:40:45
Fife ACMSV
351
Rosalind Shanks
0:40:48
Forfar RRF
243
Gordon Barton
0:41:00
UnattachedMV
313
Nicola Henson
0:41:03
PSHF
358
Carol Donerty
0:41:10
DRRF
322
Patrick Mallen
0:41:23
Lomond HRMSV
340
Jimmy Keenan
0:41:36
Forfar RRMSV
331
Steve Bonthrone
0:41:42
UnattachedMSV
278
Grant Whytock
0:41:45
DRRMV
245
Louise Nixon
0:41:46
UnattachedF
385
 
0:41:50
  
274
Findlay Hunter
0:42:02
KRRM
263
Elizabeth Milne
0:42:05
Forfar RRFSV
291
Sue Jones
0:42:06
PRRFV
269
Bill Duff
0:42:39
Falkland Trail RunnersMSV
273
Neil Hunter
0:42:45
KRRMV
372
Deborah Kenward
0:42:45
Forfar RRFSV
233
Ron Fraser
0:42:56
DRRMSV
277
Alan Vigrow
0:43:37
DHHMSV
377
Claire Officer
0:44:11
UnattachedF
326
Nicola Tully
0:44:24
DHHFV
337
Carole Mallett
0:44:28
Lomond HRFSV
378
Derek Swan
0:44:28
PRRM
282
Sue Whisler
0:44:30
Fife ACFSV
321
Joanna Connell
0:44:41
Lomond HRFV
234
Ruth Moss
0:45:16
UnattachedFV
299
Alison Houston
0:45:43
KRRFSV
208
Nina Roberts
0:45:47
PRRF
210
Holly Bryon-Staples
0:45:47
PRRF
229
Derek Adamson
0:46:02
Fife ACMV
369
Rowan Mestecky
0:46:23
Strathearn HarriersFSV
336
Robert Thornton
0:46:45
Fife ACMSV
302
Kerry Aitken
0:46:52
KRRFV
319
Laura Bathgate
0:47:04
Loch TaysideF
376
Graham Wardie
0:47:50
Forfar RRM
288
Alison Johnston
0:49:00
HBTFSV
289
Cath Livingstone
0:49:00
HBTFV
293
Fiona Kemp
0:49:22
KRRFV
281
Ruth Toller
0:50:12
DRRFSV
374
Sarah Clark
0:50:52
Forfar RRF
244
Jo Whyte
0:51:26
UnattachedFV
246
Grahame Mustard
0:51:26
UnattachedMV
247
Karena McHugh
0:51:28
UnattachedF
266
Annie Gibson
0:52:08
Falkland Trail RunnersFSV
297
Sarah Eaton
0:52:20
KRRFSV
268
Alexa Jane Twiddle
0:52:24
Falkland Trail RunnersF
253
Karen Spence
0:58:15
Falkland Trail RunnersFV
236
Derek McIntosh
0:00:00
PRRMSV
264
Ronald W Milne
0:00:00
Forfar RRMSV
270
Andrew Little
0:00:00
UnattachedM
285
Richard Grieve
0:00:00
DRRM
328
Calum McTavish
0:00:00
Lomond HRM
334
K???? Smith
0:00:00
Lomond HRFV
352
Euan Marshall
0:00:00
UnattachedM
354
Michael Forster
0:00:00
UnattachedMSV
355
Tara Forster
0:00:00
Strathearn HarriersF
365
Lucia Tisnes
0:00:00
DRRF
373
Wattie Mackay
0:00:00
Strathearn HarriersMSV
379
Gillian McGuire
0:00:00
PRRFV
228
Chris Walsh
DNF
DHHM
240
Michael McConnell
DNF
PRRM
NumberNameTimeClubAge Category
114Ben Stevenson24:48Ochil Hill RunnersM
116Jamie Stevenson25:05Ochil Hill RunnersM
115Jamie Crowe25:33Central ACM
49Andrew Wright26:25Ochil Hill RunnersMV
192Peter Henry26:47DeesideM
217Tim Gomersall26:55Grampian OrienteersM
80George Foster27:06DHHM
191James Espie27:12DeesideM
158Wattie Mackay28:41Strathearn HarriersMSV
194Iain Anderson28:42DHHM
133Johnnie McBain28:43DHHM
172David Millar29:01Ochil Hill RunnersMV
198Michael McConnell29:02UnattachedM
102Chris Walsh29:03DHHM
215Gavin Bryson29:05Gala HarriersM
54Ian Gilmore29:17CarnethyM
71Dean McNaught29:19Cambeth LimeM
108Billy Gibson29:25DHHM
117John Stevenson29:30Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
41Tommy Henson29:32PSHM
93Brian Cruickshank29:34Falkland Trail RunnersMSV
143Cameron Ritchie29:56UnattachedM
70Micheal Soutar29:57PRRM
100Craig Love30:05DHHMV
112Chris Reid30:06DHHM
97Stuart Pringle30:09DeesideM
124Mathew Tonner30:13DHHM
118Des Crowe30:18DHHMSV
52Richard Coombs30:19Central ACMV
187Alan Kenp30:26Kinross RRM
69James Fotheringham30:27PRRMSV
91Tony Martin30:28Falkland Trail RunnersMSV
144Kenny Antony30:32Fife ACMSV
55Neil Gilmore30:37CarnethyMSV
214Mark Bryson30:44Gala HarriersMV
174Charlie Grimson30:50Strathearn HarriersM
99Alan Welsh30:53Forfar RRMSV
186Geoff Simpson30:58HBTMSV
129Sean Duffy30:59UnattachedM
81John Mill31:02DRRMSV
196Michael Gillies31:03UnattachedM
72Colin Lamont31:21UnattachedMV
110Gary Bruce31:23DHHM
84Angus McCulloch31:25Kinross RRMV
189Scott Strachan31:44Kinross RRMV
109George Macmillan31:45UnattachedMV
74Craig Stewart31:52Forfar RRMV
190Matt Newton31:54Kinross RRM
61Robert Summers31:59Beacon RunnersMV
150Ian Hawkins32:00Fife ACMV
185Jillian Gordon32:24Kinross ACF
137Derek McIntosh32:29PRRMV
140Douglas MacQueen32:30CarnethyM
218Ben Cooling32:43UnattachedM
159Nick Gough32:51Strathearn HarriersM
212Christopher McKeddie32:52WesterlandsM
128David Elder32:53Lomand Hill RunnersM
135Ian Pullman32:54UnattachedMV
201Michael Grant32:55HBTM
76Gordon Pryde32:59Lomand Hill RunnersMSV
142Clive Roberts33:03Fife ACMSV
63Paul Lomas33:06UnattachedMV
156Graham Kemp33:12Kinross RRM
42Andy Gallacher33:29Strathearn HarriersMSV
152David Cowan33:34Fife ACMV
44John MacEwan33:41Ochil Hill RunnersMV
64Emily Greaves33:44Kinross RRF
101Bob Watkinson33:48UnattachedMSV
121Phil Forte33:50DHHMSV
209Hazel Porter33:54Kinross RRF
148Hilary Ritchie33:55Fife ACFSV
126Callum Elder34:02UnattachedM
60Paul Grace34:11PRRMV
107David Osborn34:12Lomand Hill RunnersMSV
177Findlay Watson34:37Strathearn HarriersM
82Grant Whytock34:38DRRMV
56Colin Edwards34:44UnattachedMV
173Ben Murphy34:46Strahearn HarriersM
326Graeme Tonner34:49DHHMV
202Steven Laverty34:59HBTM
94Graeme Nicoll35:05Tayside OrienteersMSV
138Kenneth Giblin35:15UnattachedM
139Gair McRostie35:17UnattachedMV
145David Turner35:18Lomand Hill RunnersMV
45Grant Strachan35:20PRRM
73Becky Hay35:21Central ACF
57Lawrence Sword35:26UnattachedMV
153Tony Wayte35:27Strathearn HarriersMSV
203David Chalmers35:28Kinross RRM
67Hamilton Semple35:31WesterlandsMSV
125Mike Dales35:40PRRMSV
48Steve Melville35:49UnattachedMV
132Paul Macari35:52Forfar RRM
43Fiona Kelsall 35:54Ochil Hill HarriersFV
163Paul Allcoat35:56Kinross RRMV
200Brian Pendrigh35:59HBTMSV
184Andy Whittall36:03UnattachedMV
147Craig Stewart36:05UnattachedM
65Frazer Munro36:06Carnegie HarriersMV
83Richard Toller36:07DRRMSV
162Judith Dobson36:08Kinross RRFSV
171Brian R Smith36:09Fife ACMSV
96Ron Milne36:23Forfar RRMSV
105Graham Bloice36:29UnattachedM
199Carrie Craig36:31HBTF
160David Pettigrew36:35UnattachedM
188Sarah Hutt36:37Kinross RRF
210Dan Greenhall36:40UnattachedMV
95Margaret Martin36:40Fife ACFSV
78Iain Beedie36:57Lomand Hill RunnersMV
193Caroline Jones37:00PRRF
68Steven Gilligan37:04WesterlandsMV
47Angus Bowman37:08Lomand Hill RunnersMSV
130Jamie Aitkin37:11CraigdonM
155Gordon Morrison37:17Strathearn HarriersMSV
168Lee Cessford37:19Falkland Trail RunnersMV
77Colin Wilson37:23Lomand Hill RunnersMSV
66Brian Brennan37:26WesterlandsMSV
111Catherine Mathews37:32DHHFV
104Brian Landles37:34Lomand Hill RunnersMSV
151Donna Pass37:43Forfar RRFV
166Iain Simpson37:44Falkland Trail RunnersMV
195Ruth Clark37:50Strathearn HarriersFSV
182Stanley Keys37:51UnattachedM
106Patrick Malloch38:22Lomand Hill RunnersMSV
122Catherine Tilbrook38:40Strathearn HarriersFV
51Nicola May38:46SPSFV
123Fiona Manson38:57PRRFV
179James Talbot39:23UnattachedMV
170Andrew Mcouat39:26UnattachedM
86Lynn Hunter39:36Kinross RRFV
178John Roy39:37PSHM
169Kevin Brown40:08UnattachedMV
134Karen Campbell40:15Forfar RRFV
58Steve Cromer40:15DHHMSV
157Rachel Gallagher40:29Strathearn HarriersFV
211Stevie Seymour40:30UnatttachedM
103Claire Officer40:42UnattachedF
88Brian Adams40:47Fife ACMV
176Jocelyn Scott40:48Fife ACFSV
98Liz McInally40:59Forfar RRFSV
131Angie MacKenzie41:12Forfar RRFV
127Iain Thomson41:24Carnegie HarriersMSV
59Stewart Davidson41:26Fife ACMSV
92Garry Russell41:27DRRMV
119Hugh Daly41:45PRRMSV
204Ken Chalmers41:51Kinross RRMSV
90Sharon Russell42:02DRRFV
181Liz Sandler42:16UnattachedF
133Deborah Kenward42:26Forfar RRFSV
87Neil Hunter42:49Kinross RRMV
75Alistair Sexton42:56Strathearn HarriersMV
89Connor Kelly43:05DRRMSV
149Karen Forsythe43:35Carnegie HarriersF
154Gillian Kemp43:36Kinross RRF
206Katriona Liddell43:48UnattachedFV
79Ron Fraser44:20DRRMSV
141Catriona Skinner44:40UnattachedF
46Jean Bowman45:04Lomand Hill RunnersFSV
213Linda O’Neill45:12PRRFSV
146Chris Bannister45:28UnattachedM
167Carole Mallott45:32Lomand Hill RunnersFSV
197Eddie Bryne46:16UnattachedM
205Margaret McIntosh46:58PRRFSV
175Lauren Fairweather47:26Strathearn HarriersF
53Vicki Gilmore47:33CarnethyFSV
62Daile Sipple47:52PRRFV
136Kenneth Stewart47:52PRRMSV
183Alison Johnston48:03HBTFSV
180Brenda Paul48:35WesterlandsF
40Derek Adamson48:37Fife ACMV
85Ruth Toller48:48DRRFSV
164Sarah Eaton49:15Kinross RRFSV
216Robert Thornton50:03Fife ACMSV
50Alan Paterson51:10PRRMSV
161Bill Nouillan52:31Kinross RRMSV
208Caroline Hograth55:18PRRFV
207Eleanor Paul55:18PRRFV
38Andrew Wright58:50Fife ACMSV
165Sandy Maccalman1:00:28Kinross RRMSV
39John Scott1:03:28Fife ACMSV

Unverified Results – 28.05.15

NumberNameClubAge CategoryTime
437Jamie CrowCentral ACM26.17
469Ryan StewartDHHM26.26
32Ross McleannanFVOM27.13
3Callum ElderU/A27.28
35George FosterAmblesideM27.35
414Will MannersStrathearn HarriersMV27.46
464Steve MatthewsDHHMV28.08
415Andrew GilmoreCarnethy HarriersM29.00
11Charlie GrimsonStrathearn HarriersM29.14
497Douglas AllanOchil HRM29.15
435Dez CrowDHHMSV29.16
401Duncan RyanPRRMV29.27
426Billy GibsonDHHM29.33
499Digby SymStrathearn HarriersMV30.11
26Kenneth AntonyFife ACMSV30.13
410Michael WilsonPRRM30.17
417Neil GilmoreCarnethy HarriersMSV30.19
476James FotheringhamPRRMSV30.28
452Tony MartinFife ACMSV30.42
16Craig LoveDHHMV30.47
403Craig StewartForfor RRMV30.52
482Sam FernandorFife ACM30.53
462Judith TurnerU/AFV31.09
468Tracey MorganForfor RRF31.21
431John MillDRRMSV31.23
441Craig MitchellShetlstonMV32.01
6Dave TurnerLomond Hill RunnerMV33.50
465Ben CoolingU/AM34.00
471Hilary RichieFife ACFSV34.02
17Graeme KempKinross RRM34.08
461John BoyleKinross RRMSV34.09
433Morag TaggartDRRFSV34.25
485Dale PassU/AMV34.27
440John MacewanOchil HRMV34.30
500Emily GreavesStrathearn HarriersF34.32
442Douglas MacQueenCarnethy HarriersM34.36
483Patrick MallettLomond Hill RunnerMV34.55
430Grant WhytockDRRMV34.59
7Gary BrockStrathearn HarriersMV35.04
472Sarah LeggeFife ACFV35.06
10Wendy TaylorStrathearn HarriersF35.13
29Brian R SmithFife ACMSV35.20
36David MartinU/AM35.22
443Jessica DewarHBTF35.27
456Mike DalesPRRMSV35.30
490Ian HawkinsFife ACMSV35.32
477Paul GricePRRMV35.37
446Judith DobsonKinross RRFSV35.40
413Jim AlexanderStrathearn HarriersMV35.42
421Lawrence SwordU/AMV35.44
498Denise BurnsLomond Hill RunnerFV35.48
427Scott StrachanU/AMV35.53
454Grant StrachanPRRM35.53
8Gordon MorrisonStrathearn HarriersMSV36.06
428Kevin MurrayU/AMV36.07
21Peter HookhamKinross RRMSV36.12
474Brian NirlockForfor RRMv36.29
453Ronald MilneForfor RRMSV36.34
495Joan WilsonPRRFSV36.35
406Colin EdwardsU/AMV36.37
493Ian BeedieLomond Hill RunnerMV36.42
496Colin WilsonLomond Hill RunnerMSV37.00
24Gillian McGuireU/AFV37.13
445Carrie CraigHBTF37.23
481Gair McRostieU/AMV37.24
450Margret MartinFife ACFSV37.31
27Brian LandelsLomond Hill RunnerMSV38.11
484Donna PassForfor RRFV38.14
455Fiona MansenPRRFV38.20
19Jenny RodgersU/AF38.27
23Sarah HuttKinross RRF38.47
4Claire OfficerU/A38.49
404Alexander RalstonSt John’s AcademyM38.54
25Laura JarvisU/AFV38.57
451Liz McInallyForfor RRFV39.06
439Olivia GillU/AF39.33
418Alan GibsonAndster HaddiesMV39.37
419Stewart DavidsonFife ACMSV39.51
467John Diamond U/AMSV39.55
491Steve CromerDHHMSV39.56
12Nicola Watson Strathearn HarriersFV39.59
436George SteelU/AMV39.59
475Stanley KeysU/AM40.03
458Alan KennedyDHHMV40.06
466Stuart GibsonDRRM40.15
425Fiona GibsonDRR40.24
494Sue JonesPRRFV40.27
492David SinclairU/AM41.16
31Daniel KershawU/AM41.31
13Kathy TilbrookStrathearn HarriersFV41.33
489Karen CampbellForfor RRFv41.44
420Tom ScottU/AMSV41.47
423John RoyPSHM41.50
478Sue WhistlerFife ACFSV42.22
486Sarah ClarkForfor RRF42.24
488Catriona SkinnerU/AF42.25
479Rosemary LeeFife ACFSV42.40
1Ali MannersStrathearn HarriersFV43.03
409Carole MelvilleFife ACFSV43.04
9Julia GreenleesStrathearn HarriersFSV43.32
487Angie MacKenzieForfor RRFV43.46
449Brian KempKinross RRMSV43.54
448Stuart DobsonKinross RRMSV43.56
22Holly SmithU/AF44.03
408Anne WhitefordFife ACFSV45.35
470Helen BarkerStrathearn HarriersFSV45.35
424Fiona KingU/A46.13
407David FrancisFife ACMSV46.26
405Ross GardinerSt John’s Academy46.51
463Alison JohnstonHBTFSV46.57
2Tony WayteStrathearn HarriersMSV 
5Phil TippingStrathearn HarriersMV 
14Andy GallagherStrathearn HarriersMSV 
18Gregor MalcolmFife ACM 
20Alan KempKinross RRM 
28Ivor NormandHBTMV 
30Fiona BerrowFVOF 
33Sean DuffyU/AM 
34Jamie BrownHBTM 
37Jason HarrisonLomond Hill RunnerMV 
402Daniel NewmanFife ACMV 
411Dave MitchellDHHMSV 
416Ian GilmoreCarnethy HarriersM 
422Robert SummersBeacon RunnersMV 
429Mark FergusonFife ACM 
432Michael GillespiePSHM 
434Gordon MatthesonFalkland Trail RunnersM 
438Johnny McBainDHHM 
444Rachel SnirthwaiteHBTF 
447Jacob DobsonU/AM 
457David MillarCarnegie HarriersM 
459Phil ForteDHHMSV 
460Geoff SimpsonHBTMSV 
473Paul LomasU/AMV 
480Laurie AndersonLomond Hill RunnerMSV 
15Ray IrvineMonfeith TriathlonMVDNF
412Robbie SimpsonDeeside RunnersMDNF
NumberNameTimeClubAge Category
346Hector Haines0:25:42Hunters Bog TrottersM
392Mike Carroll0:26:04Perth Road RunnersM
284Jamie Crow0:26:30Dundee Hawkhill HarriersM
383Greg Simpson0:27:27Perth Road RunnersM
295Andrew Gilmour0:27:37CarnethyM
386Will Hensman0:27:47Central ACM
256Will Manners0:28:19Strathearn HarriersMV
373Ross McLennan0:28:43Ochil Hill RunnerM
307Scott Cassidy0:28:48Fife ACM
298Graeme Stewart0:28:54Dundee UniversityM
271Iain Anderson0:28:57UnattachedMV
324Callum Elder0:29:02UnattachedM
395Daniel Clarke0:29:04Fife ACM
340Phil Williams0:29:08Central ACM
347Patrick O’Kane0:29:17Strathearn HarriersMSV
357Joss Hay0:29:23Perth Road RunnersM
367Kevin Du-Plessis0:29:32UnattachedM
296Iain Gilmore0:29:42CarnethyM
317Craig Love0:29:44Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMV
365Des Crowe0:29:53Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
345Tom Ryan0:30:11UnattachedM
285Johnny McBain0:30:13Dundee Hawkhill HarriersM
342Kenneth Anthony0:30:18Fife ACMSV
364Derek McIntosh0:30:26Perth Road RunnersMV
308Alan Kemp0:30:30Kinross Road RunnersM
341Richard Coombs0:30:40Central ACMV
359Lee Strachan0:30:43Fife ACM
387Brian Cooper0:30:44Perth Road RunnersM
334Martin Dean0:30:57Ochil Hill RunnerMSV
282Neil Martin0:30:59Lomond Hill RunnersMV
252Sarah McKechnie0:31:04Penicuik HarriersF
269Steven Worsley0:31:10Highland Hill RunnersMV
385Jon Cross0:31:34Forth Valley OrientersMV
294Neil Gilmore0:31:51CarnethyMSV
322Tony Martin0:31:59Fife ACMSV
358Andrew Lochead0:32:05Perth Road RunnersM
274Robert Summers0:32:08Beacon RunnersMV
360Duncan Ryan0:32:11Perth Road RunnersMV
255Craig Stewart0:32:15Forfar Road RunnersMV
283David Cowan0:32:18Fife ACMSV
270Judith Turner0:32:22UnattachedFV
389Kevin Brown0:32:23Ochil Hill RunnerM
323Rob Henson0:32:35Perth Strathtay HarriersM
290John Mill0:32:36Dundee Road RunnersMV
355Sam Fernando0:33:07Fife ACM
273Frazer Munro0:33:08Carnegie HarriersMV
391Ben Cooling0:33:17Fit 4 Less PerthM
297Philip Tipping0:33:19Strathearn HarriersMV
361Claire Douglas0:33:20Perth Road RunnersFV
382Joel Jamieson0:33:28UnattachedM
289Bruce Latta0:33:33UnattachedM
318Ray Irvine0:33:43UnattachedMV
287Daniel Mestecky0:33:45Strathearn HarriersM
304Graham Kemp0:33:47Kinross Road RunnersM
376Fiona Berrow0:33:57Forth Valley OrientersF
363Sean Duffy0:34:01UnattachedM
328Kerry Sweeney0:34:13Strathearn HarriersF
390Jamie Brown0:34:15Hunters Bog TrottersM
311Tony Wayte0:34:16Strathearn HarriersMSV
264David Bates0:34:25UnattachedM
272Lawrence Sword0:34:28UnattachedMV
299Emily Grieves0:34:33Strathearn HarriersF
267John MacEwan0:34:59Ochil Hill RunnerMV
348Thomas Clark0:35:05UnattachedM
313Gordon Morrison0:35:07Strathearn HarriersMSV
333Rhian Evans0:35:17Strathearn HarriersF
349Brian Smith0:35:18Fife ACMSV
316Ron Milne0:35:19Forfar Road RunnersMSV
330Maddie Watson0:35:31Strathearn HarriersF
301Colin Wilson0:35:33Perth Road RunnersMSV
388Fiona Maclean0:35:43Perth Road RunnersF
258Barry Campbell0:35:49Perth Road RunnersM
337Pat Mallett0:36:02Lomond Hill RunnersMV
302Joan Wilson0:36:05Perth Road RunnersFSV
362John Rudd0:36:08Perth Road RunnersMSV
325Jonathan Henson0:36:09Perth Strathtay HarriersM
372Neill Mitchell0:36:10Fife ACMV
326Steven Melville0:36:14UnattachedMV
306John Irving0:36:38Dundee Road RunnersMV
303Sean Kenyon0:36:56Dundee Road RunnersMV
369Catherine Matthew0:36:58Dundee Hawkhill HarriersFV
380Judith Dobson0:36:58Kinross Road RunnersFSV
352Ruwan Fernando0:36:59UnattachedMV
331Zak Howie0:37:06UnattachedM
368Monica Padilla0:37:10Dundee Road RunnersF
254George Steel0:37:13UnattachedMV
309Craig Stewart0:37:17UnattachedMV
292Garry Timmons0:37:20Dundee Road RunnersM
350Sally Kinsell0:37:31Kinross Road RunnersF
338David Osbourn0:37:32Lomond Hill RunnersMSV
377Gillian McGuire0:37:32UnattachedFV
275Colin Edwards0:37:40UnattachedMV
320Margaret Martin0:37:51Fife ACFSV
393Paddy O’Flaherty0:37:56UnattachedM
293Stuart Gibson0:38:00Dundee Road RunnersMV
375Laura Jarvis0:38:07UnattachedF
344Rachel Smirthwaite0:38:16Hunters Bog TrottersF
319Bill McMann0:38:37UnattachedMV
374Ed Morrison0:38:38UnattachedMV
381Alastair Nicholl0:38:42Strathearn HarriersM
336Donna Pass0:38:47Forfar Road RunnersFV
343Kenny Mearns0:38:51Lothian Running ClubMSV
332Nicola Watson0:38:58Strathearn HarriersFV
371William Urquart0:39:02UnattachedMV
279Derek Anderson0:39:09Fife ACMV
280Lorraine Dunbar0:39:11Dundee Road RunnersF
356Alison Brown0:39:37Perth Road RunnersFV
312Fiona McDonald0:39:55Strathearn HarriersFSV
305Katherine Lawlor0:39:57Dundee Road RunnersF
291Grant Whytock0:40:01Dundee Road RunnersMV
278Steve Cromar0:40:08Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
310Peter Gaylor0:40:12Strathearn HarriersMV
339Cathy Tilbrook0:40:40Strathearn HarriersFV
351Sue Jones0:40:51Perth Road RunnersFV
253Alan MacInnes0:40:54Strathearn HarriersMV
329Savannah Sweeney0:41:06Strathearn HarriersF
378Lea Cowan0:41:32UnattachedF
288Glenda Edward0:41:35UnattachedF
286Liz Mestecky0:41:58Strathearn HarriersFV
394Amy Jones0:42:10Hunters Bog TrottersF
277Alan Kennedy0:42:12Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
335Sarah Clark0:42:15Forfar Road RunnersF
268Olivia Gill0:42:41Bellahouston HarriersF
384Craig Harvey0:43:18UnattachedMV
263Ron Fraser0:43:19Dundee Road RunnersMSV
366Alex King0:44:28Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
354Sue Whisler0:44:42Fife ACFSV
327Catriona Skinner0:44:44UnattachedF
276Sara Edwards0:45:04UnattachedF
266Anne Whiteford0:45:39Fife ACFSV
281Brian Dunbar0:45:56Dundee Road RunnersMSV
370Hilary McNally0:46:17UnattachedF
265Fiona McColl0:46:50Fife ACFV
353Alexander Ralston0:47:05UnattachedM
314Rayne Longhurst0:47:15UnattachedF
315Nikki Jennings0:47:27UnattachedFV
379Robert Thornton0:48:13Perth Road RunnersMSV
257Graham Bennison0:48:47Fife ACMSV
321Roddie Duncan0:48:47UnattachedMSV
PositionNumberNameTimeClubAge Category
1249Donald Naylor0:26:02HBTMV
2153Brian Bonnyman0:26:57WesterlandsMV
3262Iain Whiteside0:27:00Edinburgh UniM
4154Tony Jackson0:27:28Perth RRM
5133Roger Van Gompel0:27:47Dundee HHMV
6158Ryan Stewart0:28:03Dundee HHM
7143John Stevenson0:28:28OchilMSV
8132Craig Stewart0:29:09Forfar RRMV
9128Iain Anderson0:29:09Dundee HHMSV
10248Kevin Duplessis0:29:27UnattatchedM
11242Digby Sym0:29:40Strathearn HarriersMV
12213Michael Gillies0:29:49Dundee UniM
13165Alan Kemp0:30:09Kinross RRM
14162Fraser Scott0:30:12Lomand HRM
15237Ross Moreland0:30:26Lomand HRM
16182Ian McNulty0:30:29Dundee HHMV
17177Rowan Hookham0:30:35Kinross RRM
18225Brian Cooper0:30:41Perth RRM
19148Andrew Greaves0:30:44Strathearn HarriersM
20170Des Crowe0:31:01Dundee HHMV
21260Michael Robertson0:31:06UnattatchedM
22201Grant Baxter0:31:10OchilMV
23184Mike Galloway0:31:14Dundee HHMV
24145Steven Peters0:31:17Dundee RRM
25227Ramond Irvine0:31:19UnattatchedMV
26219Ryan Duncan0:31:19Perth RRMV
27212Graeme Stewart0:31:24Dundee UniM
28198Owen Bass0:31:41DeesideMV
29191Bruce Milne0:31:48CarnethyMV
30157Ian Hawkins0:31:49Fife ACMV
31300Craig Love0:31:50Dundee HHMV
32245Jonathon Weir0:31:51UnattatchedM
33137Sheena Jack0:31:52Fife ACF
34188Angela Park0:32:09Perth RRF
35140Jacqui Higginbottom0:32:10CarnethyFV
36168Dan Newman0:32:17Fife ACMV
37202Laurie Anderson0:32:20Lomand HRMV
38228James Dryden0:32:30UnattatchedMV
39181Dave Mitchell0:32:40Dundee HHMV
40226Claire Douglas0:32:43Perth RRFV
41151Peter McClelland0:32:52HBTM
42127Martin Wilkie0:33:03UnattatchedM
43250Megan Crawford0:33:05Edinburgh UniF
44214Jennifer Stewart0:33:06Dundee UniF
45185Clive Roberts0:33:14Fife ACMV
46166Graeme Kemp0:33:19Kinross RRM
47142Phil Forte0:33:28Dundee HHMSV
48210Tony Wayte0:33:33Strathearn HarriersMSV
49197Phyllis O’Brian0:33:36HBTFSV
50229Scott Smith0:33:41British Military FitnessM
51164Martin Hill0:33:43Kinross RRM
52144John McEwan0:33:49OchilMV
53200Marinos Calothis0:33:54Kinross RRMV
54180Gary Barker0:34:03Fife ACMSV
55156Hilary Ritchie0:34:07Fife ACFV
56241Nicola Crowe0:34:23Perth RRF
57150Brian R Smith0:34:34Fife ACMV
58231Andrew Gallagher0:34:41Strathearn HarriersMSV
59204David Turner0:34:45UnattatchedMV
60223Fiona McLean0:34:47Perth RRF
61205Paul Allcaot0:34:48Kinross RRMV
62139Fabienne Thompson0:34:50Carnegie HarriersFV
63252Jamie Brown0:34:51HBTM
64179Susan Harley0:35:10Fife ACFV
65163Lawrence Sword0:35:12UnattatchedMV
66161Colin Wilson0:35:25Perth RRMV
67131Andy Caulkett0:35:30Lomand HRMV
68134Bill Duff0:35:42Carnegie HarriersMSV
69246Dolores Ralston0:35:49Perth RRF
70176Sally Kinsell0:35:50Kinross RRF
71152Ron Miln0:35:52Forfar RRMSV
72203Andreas Rogowski0:36:22Kinross RRMV
73172Gillian McGuire0:36:23UnattatchedFV
74147Melanie Sinclair0:36:28Carnegie HarriersF
75211Gordon Morrison0:36:40Strathearn HarriersMSV
76240Daniel Greenall0:36:58UnattatchedMV
77218Kevin Brown0:37:05OchilM
78244Pippa Coutts0:37:11Kinross RRFV
79217Innes Barcegirdle0:37:20Fife ACFSV
80195John Baxter0:37:37UnattatchedM
81235Cathie Tilbrook0:37:41Strathearn HarriersFV
82222Alistair Johnston0:37:52UnattatchedMSV
83138Sean Kenyon0:37:53Dundee RRMV
84130Steve Cromer0:37:55Dundee HHMSV
85236Ally Blyth0:38:03UnattatchedMSV
86232Richard Marshall0:38:17UnattachedMSV
87171Alan MacAulay0:38:18Carnegie HarriersMSV
88190Margaret Martin0:38:21Fife ACFSV
89247Caroline Coyl0:38:29UnattatchedF
90174Kenny Mearns0:38:49LothianMSV
91215Simon Parsons0:38:49Kinross RRMV
92178Laura Jarvis0:38:53UnattatchedF
93259Catherine Matthews0:39:12Dundee HHF
94159John Keenlyside0:39:13Fife ACMSV
95221Sheila Johnston0:39:15UnattatchedFSV
96187Alice Hall0:39:18Anster HaddiesFV
97125Allan McInnes0:39:31Strathearn HarriersMV
98196Olivia Gill0:39:32UnattatchedF
99209Lynsey Bayer0:39:33UnattatchedF
100251Christine Cormack0:39:51UnattatchedF
101230Nicola Watson0:40:01Strathearn HarriersFV
102124Stewart Davidson0:40:11Fife ACMSV
103167Derek Adamson0:40:12Fife ACMV
104126Bill Knox0:40:14TeviotdaleMSV
105129William Lawson0:40:17Perth RRMSV
106238Jenny Gibbs0:40:23UnattatchedF
107175Geoff Bilton0:41:00Kinross RRMV
108183Charlie Love0:41:05Dundee HHMSV
109189Elise Methven0:41:09Anster HaddiesFV
110141Phil Lee0:41:40UnattatchedM
111224Julie Duncan Millar0:41:46Unattatched (PRR)F
112243Kathrine Lawlor0:41:46Dundee RRF
113186Alan Kennedy0:41:53Dundee HHMSV
114173Bill Fairley0:42:02Carnegie HarriersMSV
115149Adam Sinclair0:42:03Strathearn HarriersM
116206Brian Kemp0:42:12UnattatchedMV
117146Ron Fraser0:43:39Dundee RRMV
118192Annie Adams0:44:12UnattatchedF
119160Gillian Black0:44:47Kinross RRFV
120220Sue Whisler0:45:02Fife ACFSV
121155Sue Jones0:45:26Perth RRFV
122194Chris Bannister0:45:56unattatchedM
123135David Francis0:46:06Fife ACMSV
124136Anne Whiteford0:46:14Fife ACFSV
125261Robert Thornton0:46:52Perth RRMSV
126233Brenda Paul0:47:02WesterlandsF
127169Angela Dixon0:47:09Carnegie HarriersMV
128234Ali Johnston0:47:21HBTFSV
129208Barbara Sullivan0:48:01DeesideFSV
130207David Sullivan0:48:02DeesideMSV
131193Michael Thomson0:48:44UnattatchedM
132199Sandy MacCalman0:51:49Kinross RRMSV
133239Sonas Greenall0:52:38UnattatchedFV
134216Dave Griffiths0:54:12Strathearn HarriersM
NumberNameTimeClubAge Category
52Crowe Jamie0:26:42Dundee Hawkhill HarriersM
36Bonnyman Brian0:27:28WesterlandsMV
11Manners Will0:27:48Strathearn HarriersMV
41Taylor Ewan0:27:52Perth Road RunnersM
5Mason John0:28:07Wakefield HarriersMV
113Simpson Greg0:28:10Perth Road RunnersM
80Hensman Will0:28:22Central ACM
20Anderson Ian0:28:44UnattachedMV
112Naylor Donald0:28:49Hunters Bog TrottersM
25Love Craig0:28:50Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMV
59Stevenson John0:28:57Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
118Allan Douglas0:29:10Ochil Hill RunnersM
50Crowe Desmond0:29:34Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
87O’Kane Pat0:29:37Hunters Bog TrottersMV
43Garrick William0:29:382 ScotsM
72Laycock Andy0:29:55Kinross Road RunnersMV
46Laing Martin0:30:06Fife ACMSV
26Leonard Paul0:30:15Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMV
44Scott Fraser0:30:34Lomand Hill RunnersM
56Dryden Reegan0:30:52UnattachedM
2Preiss Alistair0:30:58OchilM
45Noble Stephen0:31:03Lomand Hill RunnersM
16Bennet Sandy0:31:04Carnegie HarriersMV
94McIntosh Derek0:31:14Perth Road RunnersMV
24McNulty Ian0:31:17Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMV
63Bass Owen0:31:20DeesideMV
97Mestecky Phil0:31:22Strathearn HarriersMV
51Orr Johnstone0:31:39WesterlandsM
47McGill Alison0:31:41Fife ACF
102MacEwen John0:31:49Ochil Hill RunnersMV
35Stewart Craig0:31:49Forfar Road RunnersMV
61Buchanan Peter0:31:59Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
12Summers Robert0:32:02Beacon RunnersMV
17Smith Alistair0:32:05Dundee Hawkhill HarriersM
23Mitchell Dave0:32:06Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMV
120Watson Dan0:32:11Loch TaysideMV
62Elder Callum0:32:22UnattachedM
71Anderson Laurie0:32:25Fife ACMSV
54Dryden Jimmy0:32:32UnattachedMV
13Higginbottom Jacqui0:32:35CarnethyFV
28Park Angela0:32:41Perth Road RunnersF
22Mill John0:32:46Dundee Road RunnersMV
103Gallacher Andy0:33:14Strathearn HarriersMSV
67MacKenzie Angela0:33:16Strathearn HarriersF
34Forte Phil0:33:21Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
91Edgerton Peter0:33:24Kinross Road RunnersMSV
64Strachan Grant0:33:35Perth Road RunnersM
58Irvine Ray0:33:48UnattachedMV
117Greig David0:33:51Carnegie HarriersMV
30Weir Jonathon0:33:52UnattachedM
96Jones Caroline0:34:06Maryhill HarriersF
60Martin Ron0:34:14Ochil Hill RunnersMSV
15Legge Sarah0:34:16Fife ACFV
100McIntosh Colin0:34:20Anster HaddiesMSV
18Harrison Simon0:34:22Hunters Bog TrottersM
8Wooler Grant0:34:34Perth Road RunnersMV
7Thompson Fabienne0:34:40Carnegie HarriersFV
14Ritchie Hilary0:34:49Fife ACFV
98Jones Stephen0:34:50Maryhill HarriersM
89Ritchie Ronnie0:34:52Kinross Road RunnersMSV
37Milne Ron0:34:59Forfar Road RunnersMSV
85Wilson Colin0:35:10Perth Road RunnersMV
75Robb Jim0:35:12Carnegie HarriersMV
57Kelsall Fiona0:35:19Ochil Hill RunnersFV
84Henderson David0:35:23UnattachedMV
33Angus Fiona0:35:28Perth Road RunnersFV
109Crowe Nicola0:35:40Perth Road RunnersF
79Mallett Patrick0:35:49Lomand Hill RunnersMV
39Sword Lawrence0:35:49UnattachedMV
105Sweeny Kerry0:35:53Strathearn HarriersF
95Smith Brian R0:35:56Fife ACMSV
92Brown Kevin0:36:24Ochil Hill RunnersM
82Wilson Joan0:36:33Perth Road RunnersFV
9McGuire Gillian0:36:47UnattachedFV
123Vaux Miko0:37:08UnattachedM
31Tilbrook Cathy0:37:11Strathearn HarriersFV
88Dobson Judith0:37:13Kinross Road RunnersFSV
68Steel George0:37:28UnattachedMV
83O’Kane Erin0:37:30UnattachedF
3Jarvis Laura0:37:44UnattachedF
74Coutts Pippa0:37:54Kinross Road RunnersFV
86Clements Charlie0:38:06UnattachedM
21Omand Elaine0:38:13Dundee Road RunnersF
104Cahill Jim0:38:16Strathearn HarriersMV
32Kenyan Sean0:38:17Dundee Road RunnersMV
121Brown Allison0:38:26Perth Road RunnersFV
66Cooke Leeanne0:38:33UnattachedF
78Jablanski Derek0:38:47Lomand Hill RunnersMSV
65Beyts Angus0:39:11UnattachedMSV
27Love Charles0:39:15Dundee Hawkhill HarriersMSV
93Sinclair Melainie0:39:18Carnegie HarriersF
107Watson Nicola0:39:22Strathearn HarriersFV
116Tar Kata0:39:31Hunters Bog TrottersF
106Mestecky Liz0:39:51Strathearn HarriersFV
114Dewar Jessica0:40:21Hunters Bog TrottersF
69Turner David0:40:23UnattachedMV
77Cadger Katrina0:40:29UnattachedF
76Stewart Fiona0:40:29UnattachedF
110Lawler Katherine0:40:30Dundee Road RunnersF
4Cormack Graham0:40:32UnattachedM
48Bayer Micha0:40:37UnattachedMV
73Rogowski Andreas0:40:38Kinross Road RunnersMV
111Matthew Catherine0:40:52UnattachedF
53Thornton Robert0:41:14Perth Road RunnersMSV
101Gill Olivia0:41:17UnattachedF
99Fraser Ron0:41:18Dundee Road RunnersMV
6Cormack Christeen0:42:14UnattachedF
38Hanlon Lyn0:42:18Dundee Hawkhill HarriersFV
90Rose Julie0:42:19Kinross Road RunnersFV
70Bannister Chris0:42:29UnattachedM
19Radley Andrew0:42:30Perth Strathtay HarriersMV
29Park Vicky0:42:31Perth Road RunnersF
55Sexton Alistair0:42:36Strathearn HarriersMV
10Knox Bill0:42:53TeviotdaleMSV
108Loats Fran0:44:17Strathearn HarriersFSV
119Winning Jenifer0:44:34Lomand Hill RunnersF
1Mullins Mike0:45:45UnattachedMV
49Jennings Nikki0:46:42UnattachedF
42Fearon Mellonie0:50:28UnattachedFSV
40West Joanne0:50:28UnattachedFSV
115Dewar Scott0:50:36Hunters Bog TrottersM
PositionNameTimeClubAge Category
1Mike Carroll24:52Perth RRM
2Dan Whitehead25:53Cosmic Hill BashersM
3Donald Naylor26:18HBTM
4Mathew Sullivan26:31ShettlestonM
5Brian Bonnyman27:36WesterlandM
6Will Hensman27:49CentralM
7Bob Wiseman28:01OchilM
8Stephen Winter28:02ShettlestonM
9Will Manners28:19StrathearnMV
10Euan Taylor28:32Perth RRM
11Jonathon Knox28:47AnstrutherMV
12Peter Simpson28:53Carnegie HarriersMV50
13Phil Williams28:55CentralM
14Ian Anderson29:01UnattachedM
15Des Crowe29:09Dundee HHMV
16Douglas Allan29:16OchilM
17Andy Llewellyn29:18UnattachedM
18Martin Laing29:24Fife ACMV50
19Graham Kirbie29:30Fife ACMV
20John Stevenson29:37OchilMV
21William Hargreaves29:38Carnegie HarriersM
22Steven Fallon29:50CarnethyMV
23Graham Johnson30:01StrathearnM
24Richard Coombs30:10CentralMV
25Steven King30:12Carnegie HarriersM
26John Denovan30:23WesterlandM
27Paul Leonard30:34Dundee HHMV
28Laurie Anderson30:53Fife ACMV50
29Emma O’Shea30:54DeesideF
30Tom Scott30:58Fife ACMV50
31 30:59  
32Bill Smith31:13Fife ACMV
33Kevin Judge31:17Perth RRM
34Gordon Pryde31:19Lomond HRMV50
35Phil Mestecky31:21StrathearnMV
36Robert Summers31:40Beacon RunnersMV
37Thomas Knox31:50AnstrutherM
38Andrew Shepherd31:53CarnethyMV50
39Peter Buchanan31:54OchilMV50
40Andrew Millington31:58Perth RRM
41Ewan Jelly31:59UnattachedM
42Dave Mitchell31:59Dundee HHMV
43Phil Forte31:59Dundee HHMV50
44Bruce Milne32:01CarnethyMV
45Claire Douglas32:02Perth RRFV
46Rashmi Shah32:03Kinross RRMV
47Peter Hague32:13Cairngorm RunnersMV
48Peter Henry32:17DeesideM
49Stuart Hunter32:25CosmicMV
50Andy Johns32:28Kinross RRM
51Phil Tipping32:35StrathearnMV
52Jackie Higginbottom32:38CarnethyFV
53Isla Campbell32:38CentralF
54Ian McNutty32:41Dundee HHMV
55Dave Hanlon32:42Dundee HHMV50
56Grant Wooler32:44Perth RRMV
57Niall Wilson33:01Carnegie HarriersM
58Grant Strachan33:02Perth RRM
59John Law33:05AnstrutherMV
60 33:10 MV50
61Sarah Wiseman33:11OchilF
62Clive Roberts33:12UnattachedMV50
63Johnstone Orr33:21WesterlandM
64Angela Park33:30Perth RRF
65Jocelyn Moar33:34LothianF
66Pat Fitzpatrick33:36Dundee HHMV50
67Colin McIntosh34:05AnstrutherMV50
68Angela McKenzie34:11StrathearnF
69Dave Turner34:245UnattachedM
70Jonathon Weir34:25UnattachedMV
71Andy Caulkett34:27LomondMV
72Sarah Legge34:29Fife ACFV
73Alex Morrison34:42ArbroathMV50
74Joe Holden34:44Fife ACMV50
75Ian Beattie34:47StrathearnMV
76Ronnie Ritchie34:48KinrossMV50
77Simon Greishaber34:51Perth RRMV
78Graham Nicholl35:42Tayside OMV50
79Brian Brennan34:54WesterlandMV50
80Bill Duff34:55CarnegieMV50
81Stephen Grear34:58CarnegieMV50
82Ron Martin35:05OchilMV
83Derek Halley35:07Perth TriathlonMV
84Glen Richman35:10AnstrutherMV
85David Frame35:14Tayside OMV50
86Gordon Nellis35:15UnattachedMV
87Tony Wayte35:17Strathearn HarriersMV50
88Alayne Finlay35:28OchilF
89Patrick Mallett35:28Lomond Hill RunnersMV
90Bill Smith35:30Fife ACMV
91Fabian Thomson35:40CarnegieFV
92Allan Graham35:41Lomond Hill RunnersMVS
93Gordon Morrison35:43StrathearnMV50
94Colin Wilson35:47Perth RRMV
95Ron Milne35:48Forfar RRMV50
96Robin Morris35:49LothianMV50
97Hilary Ritchie36:01Fife ACFV45
98David Drewittle36:02OchilMV
99Brian Smith36:05Fife ACMV50
100Angus Bowman36:13BeaconMV50
101Brian Lantels36:21Lomond Hill RunnersMV
102Paul Hutton36:24CarnegieM
103Simon Nash36:27CentralMV
104Nicola Crowe36:33Perth RRF
105James Bussey36:34StrathearnMV
106Susan Lindsay36:40OchilFV
107Jacqueline Scott36:52Fife ACFVS
108Chris Davidson36:53CarnegieM
109Louise Provan36:58Fife ACF
110Neil Campbell37:01CarnegieMV
111Angus Beyts37:01ForfarMV50
112Steve Cromar37:22Dundee HHMV50
113Robyn Graham37:27Fife ACF
114Patrick Leask37:31BeaconMV50
115Alastair Nicoll37:43StrathearnM
116Jacqui Smith37:??KinrossFV
117Alison West37:45CarnegieFVS
118Kenneth Stewart37:47Perth RRMV50
119William Gillon37:48UnattachedMV
120Robert McMillan37:57UnattachedM
121Lawrence Sword37:59UnattachedMV
122Roy McLachlan38:00Fife ACMV50
123Charles Love38:00Dundee HHMV50
124Melanie Nicoll38:17Tayside OFV
125Michael Gillies38:23UnattachedM
126Catherine Evans38:25UnattachedFV
127Joan Wilson38:31Perth RRFV
128Lucy Duff38:36Fife ACF
129Yvette Wilson38:36CarnegieF
130Nicola Watson38:39StrathearnFV
131Melanie Sinclair38:49CarnegieFV
132Sara Henry38:51DeesideM
133Jenny Gibbs39:03BeaconF
134Bill McMann39:30UnattachedMV
135Jane Gibson39:30Kinross RRFV45
136Laura Jarvis39:41UnattachedF
137Ken Daniels39:49CarnegieMV50
138Ian McCubbin40:37Lomond HRMV
139Liz Mestecky40:52StrathearnFV45
140Craig Roberts41:19UnattachedM
141Bill Knox41:35TeviotdaleMV
142Roddy Duncan41:40UnattachedMV
143Lynn Hanlon41:53Dundee HHFV45
144Geoff Bilton41:56Kinross RRMV50
145Bill Fairley42:09CarnegieMV50
146Lea Cowan42:10UnattachedF
147Sarah Walker42:15UnattachedF
148Mike Mullins43:19UnattachedMV50
149Sheila Bauchop43:28Scottish VetsFV45
150Jackie Simpson43:57North E FifeFV45
151Jim Winning43:59Beacon RunnersMV
152Sheila Wake44:56StrathearnFV45
153Graham Bennison45:13Fife ACMV50
154Angela Dixon45:50CarnegieFV
155Mary Williams46:31UnattachedFV45
156Jean Bowman48:25Beacon RunnersFV45
157Liz Maclachlan48:31Fife ACFV45
158Elizabeth Sullivan50:15DeesideF
159David Sullivan50:15DeesideMV45
160Jennifer Winning53:56BeaconF
161Melanie Fearon54:10UnattachedFV45
162Joanne West56:36UnattachedFV45
PositionNameTimeClubAge Category
1Donald Naylor25:40HBTM
2Don Whitehead26:03Cosmic Hill BashersM
3Kyle Greig27:30Forres HarriersM
4Chris Rennison27:54PitreavieM
5Jamie Crowe28:10Dundee HHJ
6Mark Cooper28:31Perth RRMV
7Phil Williams28:39CentralM
8Stephen Winter28:40ShettlestonM
9Peter Buchanan28:43PortobelloMV
10Martin Laing29:02Forfar ACMSV
11Chris O’Brien29:14CorstorphineM
12Tom Scott29:16Forfar ACMSV
13Derek Phillips29:19Perth RRMSV
14Craig Walker29:29UnattachedMV
15Des Crowe29:31Dundee HHMV
16Iain Anderson29:35UnattachedM
17William Carrick29:46Two ScottsM
18Donald McKenzie29:49Lomond HMV
19Ewan Taylor30:00UnattachedM
20Derek McIntosh30:19Perth RRMV
21Alan Burns30:22Perth RRMV
22Sandy Bennet30:41CarnegieMV
23Craig Love30:53Dundee HHM
24Paul Leonard31:08Dundee HHMV
25Andy Johns31:13Kinross RRM
26Ian McNulty31:26Dundee HHM
27Bruce Milne31:31CarnethyMV
28Jimmy Dryden31:33UnattachedMV
29Andrew Millington32:02Perth RRM
30Jacqui Higginbottom32:10CarnethyFV
31Laurie Anderson32:18FifeMV
32Steven Horsburgh32:22UnattachedM
33Dave Mitchell32:31Dundee HHMV
34Stuart Kerr32:42Dundee HHMSV
35David Mason32:44Lithgae HM
36Sarah Blake32:51PenicuikF
37John Low32:56Anster HaddiesMV
38Alan Mason32:58CarnegieMV
39Peter Haig33:00Strathearn HarriersMV
40Dave Hanlon33:04Dundee HHMSV
41David Duncan33:11OchilMV
42Clive Roberts33:17UnattachedMSV
43Gavid Orr33:32HarmenyM
44Colin Wilson33:32Perth RRMV
45Kate Blake33:34Kinross RRF
46Fabian Thompson33:39CarnegieFV
47Tom Ross33:42Fife ACMSV
48Louise Provan33:51Fife ACF
49David Frame33:52Tayside OrienteersMSV
50Grant Wooler33:59Perth RRMV
51Ramond Irving34:01UnattachedM
52Darren Soutar34:02UnattachedM
53Reggan Dryden34:03UnattachedJ
54Colin McIntosh34:05Anster HMSV
55Hamilton Semple34:11WesterlandsMSV
56Meike Cooper34:11Perth RRF
57Pat Fitzpatrick34:18OchilMSV
58Scott Sharp34:20Perth RRM
59David Derwent34:33OchilMV
60Bill Smith34:43Fife ACMV
61Paul O’Brien34:47CorstorphineMSV
62Alaster Main35:09Dundee HHM
63Ron Milne35:18Forfar RRMSV
64Derek Jablinski35:48LomondMSV
65Jamie Brown35:53UnattachedM
66Hilary Ritchie35:58Fife ACFSV
67Robyn Graham36:13Fife ACF
68Matt McLay36:21StrathearnM
69Danny Ternent36:24Perth RRMV
70David Turner36:47UnattachedM
71Andy Wordsworth36:47HBTMV
72Jocelyn Scott36:51Fife ACFSV
73Jillian MacGuire37:09UnattachedFV
74Jonathon Weir37:10UnattachedM
75Simon Nash37:14Central ACMV
76Andrew Radley37:14Perth SHMV
77Joan Wilson37:26Perth RRFV
78John Love37:29Dundee HHMSV
79James Bussey37:44StrathearnMV
80Alister Johnson38:01UnattachedMSV
81William Gillian38:05UnattachedM
82Peter Ritchie38:16Perth RRMV
83Laura Jarvis38:27UnattachedF
84Debrah Monteith39:12CarnethyF
85Robert Thornton39:19Perth RRMSV
86Steve Cromar39:20Dundee HHMSV
87Graham Buchan39:31UnattachedMV
88Catherine Evans39:51UnattachedFV
89Dave Francis39:58Fife ACMV
90Ian McCulbin40:05LomondMSV
91Clare Douglas40:29Perth RRFV
92Marian Crighton40:33Perth RRF
93Frances Meek40:36Fife ACF
94Sheila Johnson41:11UnattachedFVS
95Roddy Duncan41:16UnattachedMV
96Laurence Sword41:29UnattachedMV
97Alex King41:43OchilMV
98Elaine Gillies41:44Tayside OrienteersFV
99Ron Fraser41:45UnattachedMSV
100Graham Venison42:07Fife ACMSV
101Ross Buchan43:23UnattachedM
102Christine Cormack44:45UnattachedFV
103Bob Start45:43Fife ACMSV
104Angela Dixon47:24UnattachedFSV
105Elizabeth Sullivan52:31UnattachedF
106David Sullivan52:31DeesideMV
107Joanne West54:04UnattachedFSV
108Melaine Fearan54:04UnattachedFSV
 
PositionNameTimeClubAge Category
1Dan Whitehead25.09Cosmic Hill BashersM
2Donald Naylor26.14HBTM
3Ross McLennan26.34UnattachedM
4Cameron Watson26.39PitreavieM
5Bob Wiseman26.55OchilM
6Des Crowe27.22Dundee.H.HMV
7Brian Cruickshank27.24Fife ACMV
8Mathew Sullivan27.41ShettlestonM
9Douglas Ross27.44Bellahouston RRM
10Jason Williamson28.08Cosmic Hill BashersM
11Mark Cooper28.10Perth RRMV
12Angela Mudge28.15CarnethyF
13Peter Buchanan28.24Portobello RCMV
14Ewan Jack28.32OchilM
15Sula Young28.35HBTF
16Duncan McGougan28.38Scottish PrisonMV
17Roger Van-Comper28.41UnattachedM
18Jamie Crowe28.54Dundee HHM
19Will Hensman28.59Central ACM
20Tom Scott29.03Fife ACMV50
21Greg Simpson29.06Perth RRM
22Geoff Simpson29.35HBTMV
23Martin Laing29.39Fife ACMV50
24Graham Johnston29.44Strathearn HM
25Craig Love29.46Dundee HHM
26Peter Humphrey29.52Carnegie HarriersM
27Douglas Allan29.59Perth TriM
28Will Mair30.01HBTM
29Derek McIntosh30.05Perth RRMV
30Crawford Spence30.08WesterlandsM
31John Renton30.17HBTM
32Daniel Clark30.17Fife ACM
33Ewan Taylor30.29UnattachedM
34Donald McKenzie30.34Lomond HRM
35Sandy Bennet30.43CarnegieMV
36Kenny McDonald30.50CarnegieMV
37Jason Inman30.53FVOM
38James Williamson30.55HBTM
39Robert Simmers31.04Beacon RunnersM
40Judith Taylor31.05CarnegieF
41Alan Cockburn31.09CarnegieMV
42Ken Rumgay31.11LochaberMV
43Peter Hendry31.21DeesideM
44Owen Bass31.24DeesideMV
45Val Houston31.27WesterlandsFV
46Dave Hanlon31.28Dundee HHMV50
47Lisa Campbell31.33Fife ACF
48Kyle Heron31.40FVOM
49Stephen Crawford31.50Kinross RRMV
50Jennifer McMaster31.53Fife ACF
51Andrew Johns31.53Kinross RRM
52Stuart Kerr31.54Dundee HHMV50
53Dave Mitchell32.01Dundee HHMV
54Jackie Higginbottom32.13CarnethyFV
55Eilidh Wardlaw32.18HBTF
56Jacques Penderis32.20WesterlandsM
57Bruce Milne32.33UnattachedMV
58David Duncan32.51OchilMV50
59Tom Ross32.56Fife ACMV60
60Sarah Prickett33.13CentralF
61Doug Robertson33.20Fife ACM
62Gordon Morrison33.31StrathearnMV50
63Simon Docherty33.46UnattachedM
64Jonathan Weir33.53UnattachedM
65Alan Manson33.55UnattachedMV
66Sarah McKenzie34.21LochaberF
67Sam Graves34.22Fife ACMV50
68Grant Wooler34.59Perth RRMV
69Jonathan Whitehead35.04Edin ACMV50
70Louise Provan35.16Fife ACF
71Scott Sharp35.19Perth RRMV
72David Norrie35.24Perth RRMV50
73Fiona Angus35.31Perth RRFV
74Adrian Robertson35.36UnattachedM
75Davie Frame35.38Tayside OrienteersMV50
76Joceylyn Scott35.42Fife ACFV50
77James Bussay35.51StrathearnMV
78Matt Ogston35.53WesterlandsMV
79Paul Davies35.55CarnegieM
80Alistair Johnston35.59UnattachedMV50
81Judith Dobson36.19Kinross RRFV50
82Sally Johnston36.21UnattachedF
83Gus Bowman36.26Beacon RunnersMV50
84Stuart Davidson36.27Fife ACMV50
85Jim Taylor36.33Fife ACMV
86Garry Taylor36.38CarnegieMV
87Dave Taylor37.15UnattachedMV60
88Audrey Judge37.33UnattachedF
89Krishna Wipat37.37UnattachedM
90Alison West37.39CarnegieFV
91Kathy Tilbrook37.40StrathearnFV
92Peter Baxter37.55WesterlandsMV50
93Peter Brown37.56Beacon RunnersM
94Nancy Kennedy37.57LochaberFV50
95Dave Turner38.01UnattachedM
96Diana Johnston38.02Dundee RRFV
97Jim Close38.06Fife ACMV50
98Nicky Jackson38.28UnattachedF
99Alistair McGoldrick38.29CarnegieMV
100Lisa Johnston38.33Beacon RunnersF
101Rosalind Hussey38.34E V OrientF
102Andrew Radley38.43PSHMV
103Jackie Maguire39.01Ballahouston RRF
104Archie Young39.06UnattachedMV60
105David Francis39.21Fife ACMV60
106Sheila Johnston39.42UnattachedF
107Jim Winning39.48Beacon RunnersMV50
108Tony Stapely39.55PortobelloMV60
109Sony Drummond40.34UnattachedF
110Robert Thornton40.55Perth RRMV50
111Alex King40.56OchilMV
112Lynn Hanlon41.00UnattachedFV
113James Wright41.42UnattachedMV50
114Laura Jarvis41.46UnattachedF
115Ian McManus42.06Irvine ACMV60
116John Scott42.53Fife ACMV60
117Catherine Evans43.12UnattachedF
118Alison Johnston43.32HBTFV
119Graham Bennison44.05Fife ACMV60
120Brenda Paul44.23WesterlandsF
121Carrie Craig44.40UnattachedF
122Sandy MacCalman44.48Kinross RRM
PositionNumberNameTimeClubAge Category
1295Ray Ward0:25:43HBTM
2283Donald Naylor0:25:52HBTM
3273Graeme Campbell0:26:31Highland HRM
4145Cameron Watson0:26:34Pitreavie AACM
5182Keith Hood0:26:36CorstorphineM
6266Craig Mitchell0:27:14LochaberM
7250Jamie Stevenson0:27:24Ochil HM
8259Des Crowe0:27:36Shettleston HarriersMV
9183David Rioch0:27:49WesterlandsMV
10244Mark Cooper0:27:53Perth RRM
11146Dougal Ross0:27:55Bellahouston RRM
12143Brian Cruickshanks0:27:58Fife ACMV
13251John Stevenson0:28:06Ochil HMV
14256Matthew Sullivan0:28:17UnattachedM
15288Tom Smith0:28:30LochaberM
16147Brian Bonnyman0:28:43WesterlandsM
17263Euan Mackay0:29:07Ochil HMV
18286Ian Anderson0:29:12SPSMV
19261Craig Love0:29:39Dundee HHM
20278Phil Williams0:29:48CentralM
21277Derek Philips0:29:52Perth RRMV
22141Peter Humphreys0:30:21Carnagie HarriersMV
23284Derek McIntosh0:30:36Perth RRMV
24241Martin Hume0:30:36CorstorphineMV
25129Owen Bass0:30:39Deeside RunnersMV
26178Jamie Crowe0:30:40Dundee HHM
27268Gordon Watson0:30:43Dundee HHMV
28144Steven Clelland0:30:45Perth RRM
29174Ivor Normand0:31:04HBTMV
30275Craig Walker0:31:16CentralM
31264Alan Wilson0:31:19Fife ACM
32130David Duncan0:31:26Ochil HM
33272Neil Muir0:31:50Perth RRMV
34181Steffen Gorgas0:32:02WesterlandsMV
35150Paul Leonard0:32:07Dundee HH 
36171Hamilton Semple0:32:09WesterlandsMV
37292Sarah Blake0:32:10Penicuik HarriersF
38287Ian Poolman0:32:11Fife ACMV
39135Nigel Reynalds0:32:12UnattachedMV
40254Val Houston0:32:14WesterlandsFV
41258Stephen Ferguson0:32:44Perth RRMV
42262Dave Mitchell0:32:47Dundee HHMV
43170David Sullivan0:32:48Deeside RunnersMV
44138Alan Scott0:32:58Bellahouston RRM
45169Andrew Blaikie0:33:07UnattachedM
46240Paul O’Brien0:33:08CorstorphineMV
47167Tracey Stamp0:33:15Carnagie HarriersF
48269Douglas McGarry0:33:16Carnagie HarriersMV
49184Katrina Miller0:33:39WesterlandsF
50132Jessica Batterham0:33:44HBTF
51290Sam Graves0:33:51Fife ACMV
52279Colin Wilson0:34:03Perth RRMV
53260Charlie Love0:34:15Dundee HHMV
54271Bill Lawson0:34:16Perth RRMV
55255Ewen Taylor0:34:18UnattachedM
56137David Norrie0:34:19Perth RRMV
57168Stanley Keys0:34:22UnattachedM
58180Andrina Buchanan0:34:29CentralFV
59172Martin Ryan0:34:40Perth RRMV
60267Stephen Gromar0:34:44Dundee HHMV
61296Andy Wadsworth0:34:48HBTMV
62128Ian Fraser0:34:51IrvineMV
63245Meike Cooper0:34:58UnattachedF
64252Douglas Flint0:35:06Strathearn HarriersMV
65139Gordon Morrison0:35:12Strathearn HarriersMV
66173Angus Beyts0:35:22forfar RRMV
67239Phyllis Mitchell0:35:36CorstorphineFV
68149Jon McDonald0:35:38Carnagie HarriersMV
69126Grant Wooler0:35:53Perth RRMV
70274Francis Murray0:35:58UnattachedMV
71294Morag McCracken0:35:59HBTF
72248Michael stewart0:36:19UnattachedM
73257Sandra Rathjen0:36:37HBTFV
74249Jamie Stewart0:36:40UnattachedM
75280Joan Wilson0:36:56Perth RRFV
76175John Myerscough0:36:57kinross RRMV
77291Neil Hill0:36:58Beacon RunnersMV
78289Scott Graves0:37:06UnattachedM
79253Clare Frulloni0:37:11Perth RRFV
80298Michael Milmoe0:37:16Forres HarriersMV
81270James Lang0:37:30Carnagie HarriersMV
82276Maggie Magor0:37:31CentralFV
83136Richard Gatehouse0:37:33LHRMV
84134David Frame0:37:38UnattachedMV
85281Elizabeth Mestecky0:37:54Strathearn HarriersFV
86140Peter Gaylor0:38:15Strathearn HarriersM
87177Katherine Kirk0:38:26WesterlandsFV
88300Stewart Davidson0:38:27Fife ACM
89243Nida Batchelder0:38:54UnattachedF
90285Lin Bennet0:39:05Carnagie HarriersFV
91282Alison Manners0:39:07Strathearn HarriersFV
92127Ian McManus0:39:32IrvineMV
93265Gillian Sangster0:40:07LochaberFV
94142David Turner0:40:11UnattachedM
95166Alex King0:40:18Ochil HMV
96299Lin Hanlon0:40:18Dundee HHFV
97297Graham Robb0:40:40UnattachedMV
98247Anita Laidlaw0:40:43Fife ACF
99246Kate Pether-Smith0:41:28Fife ACFV
100123Drew Turnbull0:41:56WesterlandsMV
101176Roddy Duncan0:42:42UnattachedMV
102238Alison Johnston0:42:59HBTFV
103131Paul Marshal0:43:03UnattachedM
104148Alison MacKenzie0:43:07Carnagie HarriersMV
105133Scott Dewar0:43:07HBTM
106293Phil Black0:43:13UnattachedM
107121Brenda Paul0:44:35UnattachedF
108242Rod Crawford0:48:41Fife ACMV
109122Sandra MacLennan0:51:18UnattachedFV
110125Jenny McIntosh0:51:27UnattachedFV
111124Jo West0:51:27UnattachedFV
112120Kirk McKinlay0:51:38CaliforniaMV
113179Sandy Bennett0:52:39Carnagie HarriersMV
PositionNameTimeCatClub
1D Naylor25:52MHBT
2G Campbell27:01MHighland HR
3A Ward27:06MVCarnethy
4N Gunstone27:16MDHH
5N Scott27:26MWesterland
6B Robertson27:36MVArran Runners
7J Stevenson27:49MVOchil
8M Gorman28:15MWesterland
9N Young28:47MFife AC
10S Bennett28:49MVCarnegie
11P Walder28:57MShettleston
12D Riach29:00MVWesterland
13D Petrie29:01MVKilbarchan
14C Glencourse29:04MUnattached
15B Bonnyman29:08MWesterland
16M Fitchie29:24MBanchory
17K Peebles29:28MMonday Nighters
18G Johnstone29:40MStrathearn H
19M Norris29:45MMetro Aberdeen
20B Cruickshank29:47MVFife AC
21N Munro29:50MHBT
22R Anderson29:52MVMoorfoot Runners
23J Rahjen30:00MHBT
24D Philips30:08MVPerth RR
25T Esler30:23MUnattached
26M Hume30:26MVCorstorphine
27B Smith30:33MFife AC
28L Anderson30:41MVFife AC
29M Ryan30:53MVPerth RR
30W Law30:57MFife AC
31A Brunton31:03MWesterland
32P Tipping31:12MVStrathearn H
33S Elliott31:27MUnattached
34S Hunter31:28MCosmic HB
35J Harper31:48MUnattached
36F Popham31:50MFife AC
37A Preiss31:55MUnattached
38A Bagnell32:03MVFife AC
39C Love32:21MDundee HH
40I Harper32:30MU/A
41C Keough32:35MPerth RR
42S King32:36MCarnegie
43I McNulty32:42MU/A
44I Poolman32:46MVFife AC
45D Robertson32:51MVFife AC
46P Ewing32:57MU/A
47H Semple33:01MVWesterland
48L Provan33:02FFife AC
49J Batterham33:03FHBT
50A Blaike33:05MU/A
51G Robinson33:08MVWesterland
52H Palmer33:10FWesterland
53G Kirby33:13MVFife AC
54K Fitzpatrick33:21FVFife AC
55C Bruce33:22MVForfar RR
56D Robertson33:30MOchil
57D Quinn33:37MCity of Edinburgh
58E Hamilton33:38FVPerth RR
59P O’Brien33:40MVCorstorphine
60G Gardiner33:49MPitreavie
61D Duncan33:53MVOchil
62S Graves33:59MVFife AC
63B Knox34:04MVTeviotdale
64B Watkinson34:05MVOchil
65D Calder34:08MVWesterland
66R McLaughlin34:09MVFife AC
67K Ives34:22FKinross
68D Murdoch34:24MLomond HR
69P Mitchell34:28FVCorstorphine
70C Love34:33MVDundee HH
71D Smith34:35MVWesterland
72C Daily34:44MU/A
73C Miller34:50FWesterland
74G Barker34:49MVFife AC
75C Wilson34:50MVPerth RR
76P Hutton34:55MCarnegie
77J Scott34:56FVFife AC
78S Cromer35:01MVDundee HH
79J Higginbottom35:26FVCarnethy
80R Milne35:27MVForfar RR
81N Fowler35:28MFife AC
82J Dobson35:36FVKinross RR
83G Smith35:50MU/A
84D Norrie35:52MVPerth RR
85J Wilson35:58FVPerth RR
86A Bowman36:06MVBeacon
87D Ternent36:12MVPerth RR
88G Kennovin36:15MVU/A
89D McDonald36:17FVHBT
90F Angus36:18FPerth RR
91S Keys36:21MU/A
92D Frame36:23MVU/A
93B Mitchell36:26MVOchil
94C Fruilloni36:36FVPerth RR
95B Brennan36:37MVWesterland
96K Stewart36:38MVPerth RR
97M Dales36:49MVPerth RR
98D Martin36:53MU/A
99>J McFarlane37:08MVFife AC
100C Morrison37:50MVFife AC
101S Leckie38:09MVFife AC
102G Steele38:10MU/A
103B Cox38:12MVU/A
104K Kirk38:17FVWesterland
105L Irvine38:31FBeacon
106D Francis38:49MVFife AC
107B Campbell39:01MVU/A
108S Davidson39:01MVU/A
109D Mitchell39:33MVU/A
110I Beedie39:46MMonday Nighters
111J Winning39:51MVBeacon
112L Hailey39:54FLomond HR
113S Crichton40:02FVStrathearn
114L Mestecky40:05FVStrathearn
115B La-Hay40:12MVPerth RR
116I McManus40:40MVIrvine
117A Radley40:46MVPerth RR
118R Wombill41:02MVPerth RR
119D Turnbull41:30MVWesterland
120J Bowan42:30FVBeacon
121I Marshall42:31MVHBT
122A Laidlaw42:59FFife AC
123G Bennison43:20MVFife AC
124J Wedderburn43:44MVU/A
125P McLaughlin44:16FVWesterland
126S Dewar44:23MHBT
127J Myerscogh44:39MVKinross RR
128A Beyts46:56MVForfar RR
129R Thorton47:44MV>Perth RR
130K Walters48:59FVPerth RR
131S Brown53:16MHBT
Scroll to Top