Upcoming Events  

No events found
   

Kinnoull Hill Race

Thursday 18 May 2017

Number Name Time Club Age Category
94 Tristan Rees 0:25:28 Fife AC M
131 Jamie Stevenson 0:25:52 Ochil Hill Runners M
7 Adam Peacock 0:26:47 Royal Marines Biathlon M
45 Michael McConnell 0:27:18 Perth RR M
89 Colin Somerville 0:27:30 PH Racing Club M
124 Johnny McBain 0:28:03 Dundee HH M
101 Stuart Robertson 0:28:24 Perth RR MV
5 Chris Huggett 0:28:26 Royal Marines Biathlon M
186 Michael Gillies 0:28:33 Dundee RR M
156 Daniel Smith 0:28:45 PH Racing Club M
119 Billy Gibson 0:28:51 Dundee HH MV
100 David Wallace 0:28:59 Ochil Hill Runners MV
146 Munro Stewart 0:29:04 Dundee HH M
150 Craig Robertson 0:29:07 Pitreavie/ Logierait M
74 Aaron Dawson 0:29:10 Strathearn Harriers M
169 Adam Park 0:29:20 Unattached M
123 Des Crowe 0:29:33 Penicuik Harriers MSV
191 David Elder 0:29:38 Lomond HRC M
76 David Millar 0:29:40 Ochil Hill Runners MV
147 Scott Dyer 0:30:09 Dundee HH M
12 Matthew Higson 0:30:11 Royal Marines Biathlon M
90 Wright Beveridge 0:30:12 PH Racing Club MV
148 Gary Bruce 0:30:17 Dundee HH M
75 Wattie Mackay 0:30:24 Strathearn Harriers MSV
117 Kenny Liddell 0:30:29 Dundee HH M
130 Steve Matthews 0:30:33 Dundee HH MV
121 Michael Kelleher 0:30:38 Unattached MV
137 Sean Duffy 0:30:39 Unattached M
170 Luke Park 0:30:44 Unattached M
57 Scott Strachan 0:30:48 Kinross RR MV
49 Matt Newton 0:30:50 Kinross RR MV
136 Tony Martin 0:31:00 Falkland Trail Runners MSV
96 Martin Duirke 0:31:13 HBT M
15 Ross Wyse 0:31:16 Fife AC M
9 Nicola Roder 0:31:17 RNRMNT F
65 James Ashworth 0:31:21 Ochil Hill Runners MV
63 Edel Mooney 0:31:35 Ochil Hill Runners FV
26 Alan Welsh 0:31:42 Forfar MSV
178 Rick Booth 0:31:52 Fife AC MV
88 Tim Jones 0:32:00 Kinross RR MV
78 Mark Dunn 0:32:16 Perth M
132 Kevin Greig 0:32:39 Dundee RR MV
143 Billy Tosh 0:32:42 Dundee HH M
122 Craig Stewart 0:32:55 Forfar RR MV
190 Billy Webster 0:32:57 Kinross RR MV
47 Graeme Barker 0:33:10 Fife AC M
199 Stephen Hall 0:33:11 Unattached MV
175 Matthew Low 0:33:13 Dundee RR M
168 Andrew Lochhead 0:33:14 Unattached M
99 Steve Elliott 0:33:19 Unattached MV
46 Dave Turner 0:33:20 Lomond HRC MV
25 Paul Cooper 0:33:25 G-Squad- Mountain Fuel MV
11 Jonathon Stanley 0:33:29 Unattached M
159 JamesFotheringham 0:33:37 Perth RR MSV
72 Peter John Lovegrove 0:33:44 Unattached MSV
54 Gordon Pryde 0:33:52 Lomond HRC MSV
77 Claire Douglas 0:34:03 Perth RR FV
165 Martin Hill 0:34:09 Kinross RR M
112 Jim Morton 0:34:13 Dundee RR MSV
163 Gordon Halliday 0:34:15 Anster Haddies MSV
53 Sonjia Crow 0:34:17 Perth RR F
183 Arnaud Richard 0:34:20 Dundee RR M
149 Mike Murdoch 0:34:22 Falkland Trail Runners MV
114 Greta Dargie 0:34:27 Strathearn Harriers F
196 Kirsty Coombes 0:34:35 Dundee University Tri Club F
84 Kevin Murray 0:34:52 Falkland Trail Runners MSV
21 Alan Elder 0:34:59 Moorfoot Runners MSV
73 Tony Wayte 0:35:03 Strathearn Harriers MSV
189 James Allan 0:35:05 Dundee RR M
104 Paul Stewart 0:35:12 Perth RR MSV
24 Jamie Linton Brown 0:35:16 HBT M
55 Lisa Aikman 0:35:19 Perth RR F
67 Gair McRostie 0:35:20 Perth RR MV
52 David Sinclair 0:35:37 Perth RR M
18 Graham Kemp 0:35:38 Kinross RR M
34 Paul Allcoat 0:35:39 Kinross RR MSV
102 Yuri Goruppa 0:35:50 Glasgow University Hares & Hounds M
129 John Stevenson 0:35:51 Ochil Hill Runners MSV
58 Craig Beattie 0:35:52 Dundee RR M
48 Helen Winton 0:36:00 Ochil Hill Runners FSV
173 Ben Cooling 0:36:05 Unattached M
44 Ron Martin 0:36:06 Ochil Hill Runners MSV
118 Phil Forte 0:36:15 Dundee HH MSV
51 Matthew Bull 0:36:16 Westerlands M
60 Kenneth Ogilvy 0:36:16 Perth RR MV
182 Jennifer Massie 0:36:21 Dundee RR F
185 David Aitken 0:36:23 Dundee RR MV
83 Judith Dobson 0:36:24 Kinross RR FSV
43 Pat Fitzpatrick 0:36:37 Ochil Hill Runners MSV
3 Brian Brennan 0:36:43 Westerlands MSV
109 Scott Henderson 0:36:44 Dundee RR M
200 Brian R. Smith 0:36:47 Fife AC MSV
80 Richard Toller 0:36:48 Dundee RR MSV
41 Ron W. Milne 0:36:49 Forfar RR MSV
110 David Osborn 0:36:49 Lomond HRC MSV
141 George Steel 0:37:00 Dundee RR MV
92 Brent Haldie 0:37:03 Falkland M
8 Charlotte Briggs 0:37:09 Carnegie Harriers F
164 John Harper 0:37:10 Unattached MV
14 Lawrence Trevor Sword 0:37:14 Unattached MSV
174 Keith Bonthrone 0:37:17 Falkland Trail Runners MSV
154 Paul Robertson 0:37:18 Unattached M
1 Grant Walker 0:37:21 Vegan Runners M
105 Andrew Scott 0:37:21 Strathearn Harriers MSV
13 Andrew Deans 0:37:27 Dundee RR MV
20 Lynn Hunter 0:37:30 Kinross RR FV
38 Kirsty Gray 0:37:35 Kinross RR FV
85 Katie Ireland 0:37:39 University of Dundee Athletics F
64 Peter Buchanan 0:37:41 Ochil Hill Runners MSV
135 Margaret Martin  0:37:45 Fife AC FSV
153 Lee Cessford 0:38:05 Falkland Trail Runners MV
66 Karen Kealey 0:38:06 Ochil Hill Runners FV
39 Mairi McIntosh 0:38:09 Ochil Hill Runners FV
177 Gina Easson 0:38:10 Dundee RR FV
42 Sarah Clark 0:38:11 Forfar RR F
16 Kenny Mearns 0:38:20 Lothian MSV
198 Lewis Dobie 0:38:22 Dundee University Tri Club M
187 Mae Aldridge  0:38:26 Unattached F
40 Susan Lindsay 0:38:29 Ochil Hill Runners FSV
192 Heledd Rheinallt 0:38:35 Perth RR F
184 John Therney 0:38:38 Dundee RR MV
134 Nathan Ferguson 0:38:45 Falkland Trail Runners M
116 Steven Blair  0:38:49 Kinross RR M
23 Ian Thomson 0:38:52 Strathearn Harriers MSV
4 James Keenan 0:38:59 Forfar RR MSV
133 Kylie Smith 0:38:59 Falkland Trail Runners F
167 Jim Reilly  0:39:16 Kinross MSV
197 David Grant 0:39:43 Dundee University Tri Club M
115 Peter Connolly 0:39:50 Dundee RR MSV
161 Richard Methven 0:39:56 Unattached MV
179 John McIntosh 0:39:56 Dundee RR MSV
106 Ron Fraser 0:40:00 Dundee RR MSV
155 Ella Webley 0:40:00 Perth RR F
195 Denise Forbes 0:40:03 Unattached FV
160 Chris Bannister 0:40:04 Unattached M
68 Sandra Taylor 0:40:05 Perth RR FSV
138 Nicola Henson 0:40:11 PSH F
59 Rosalind Shanks 0:40:12 Forfar RR F
30 Elizabeth Milne 0:40:34 Forfar RR FSV
172 Lorraine Dunbar 0:40:42 Dundee RR FSV
86 Stuart Dobson 0:40:43 Kinross RR MSV
10 Alex Morrison 0:40:44 Unattached MSV
162 Graeme Buchan 0:40:56 Unattached MSV
91 Laura Jarvis 0:41:12 Unattached FV
111 Patrick Mallett 0:41:42 Lomond HRC MSV
50 Duncan Mackay 0:41:44 Kinross RR M
188 Gwen Rae 0:41:44 Unattached F
139 Andrew Millington 0:41:46 Unattached M
145 Barbara Sweeney 0:41:47 Dundee RR FSV
19 Neil Hunter 0:42:00 Kinross RR MV
193 Lucia Tisnes 0:42:05 Dundee RR F
166 Catherine Johnson 0:42:25 Unattached F
87 Rosemary Lee 0:42:28 Falkland Trail Runners FSV
81 Terrianne Thomson 0:42:54 Unattached FV
120 Leigh Verdot 0:42:55 Kinross F
61 Wayne Morris 0:42:59 Dundee RR M
107 Nicola Watson 0:43:01 Strathearn Harriers FSV
194 Douglas Lambik 0:43:09 Unattached M
180 Alison McIntosh 0:43:11 Dundee RR FSV
71 Lynzi Chalk 0:43:12 Unattached F
108 Julia Greenlees 0:43:33 Strathearn Harriers FSV
142 Brian Stewart 0:43:39 Dundee RR M
157 David Kerr 0:43:40 Unattached MV
126 Lynn Beveridge 0:43:44 Kinross RR FV
79 Carole Melville 0:43:53 Fife AC FSV
35 Geoff Bilton 0:44:05 Kinross RR MSV
17 Gillian Kemp 0:44:07 Kinross RR F
125 Vanessa Salmond 0:44:12 Jog Cowdenbeath FV
144 Sofia Elena Sita 0:44:12 Dundee RR F
93 Vicky Mitchell 0:44:30 Dundee RR F
62 Matthew Hooper 0:44:37 Dundee RR M
36 Alison Houston 0:45:03 Kinross RR FSV
29 Anne Macintyre 0:45:13 Kinross RR FSV
152 Isaac McPhee 0:45:13 Unattached MSV
151 Steve Cromar 0:45:14 Dundee HH MSV
33 Natalie Young 0:45:40 Kinross RR F
56 Alison Johnston 0:45:43 HBT FSV
69 Stephanie Reid 0:46:43 Perth RR F
140 Margaret Mackie 0:47:11 Dundee RR FSV
103 Annie Gibson 0:47:34 Falkland Trail Runners FSV
176 Brian Dunbar 0:47:45 Dundee RR MSV
181 Lesley Coutts 0:47:58 Dundee RR FSV
27 Graham Bennison 0:48:08 Fife AC MSV
28 Marja Dale 0:48:11 Perth RR FSV
22 Bill Duff 0:48:43 Falkland Trail Runners MSV
171 Wendy Hutcheson 0:48:43 Dundee RR FV
95 Ruth McGinn 0:48:54 Falkland Trail Runners FSV
98 Jane Gatherer 0:49:02 Falkland Trail Runners FV
82 Ruth Toller 0:49:15 Dundee RR FSV
127 Sarah Hammersley 0:49:42 Perth RR FSV
128 Paul Hammersley 0:49:42 Perth RR MSV
97 Alexa Tweddle 0:49:47 Falkland Trail Runners F
6 Brett Stevens 0:51:00 Royal Marines Biathlon M
31 Sarah Eaton 0:51:59 Kinross RR FSV
158 Robert Thornton 0:54:20 Fife AC MSV
2 Laura Watt 0:54:27 Unattached F
32 Norman Smith 0:55:14 Kinross RR MSV
37 Sandy MacCalman 0:59:17 Kinross RR MSV
70 Stuart Fraser Time Unavailable Unattached M
113 Mandy Watson DNF Strathearn Harriers F