Upcoming Events  

   

Kinnoull Hill Race

Thursday 19 May 2016

 
Number
Name
Time
Club Age Category
221
Logan Rees 
0:24:38
Fife AC M
275
Jamie Stevenson
0:24:48
Ochil Hill Runners M
242
Jim Gomersall
0:27:23
Grampian Orienteers M
257
Iain Gilmore
0:27:34
Carnethy M
252
Chris Russell
0:29:02
Leven Las Vegas MV
227
Munro Stewart
0:29:10
DHH M
294
Michael Groghegan
0:29:11
Portobello M
280
David Millar
0:29:19
Ochil Hill Runners MV
349
Douglas Allan
0:29:24
Unattached M
218
Edel Mooney
0:29:28
Ochil Hill Runners FV
290
Michael Gillies
0:29:30
Unattached M
276
David Elder
0:30:14
Lomond HR M
214
Billy Gibson
0:30:17
DHH MV
312
Tommy Henson
0:30:19
PSH M
371
Aaron Dawson
0:30:35
Strathearn Harriers M
287
Kenny Liddell
0:30:38
DHH M
258
John Malcolm
0:30:46
Lothian M
342
Andy Laycock
0:30:47
KRR MV
284
Matthew Low
0:30:48
DRR M
213
Gareth Irons
0:30:51
DHH M
295
Scott Strachan
0:31:05
KRR MV
256
Neil Gilmore
0:31:19
Carnethy MSV
332
James Fotheringham
0:31:23
PRR MSV
298
Richard Coombs
0:31:31
Central AC MV
353
Dominykas Kardokas
0:31:34
KFO M
308
Andy Cargill
0:31:35
Leven Las Vegas M
219
James Ashworth
0:31:36
Ochil Hill Runners MV
346
Ben Murphy
0:31:40
Strathearn Harriers M
345
Lyn Henderson
0:31:42
Forfar RR FV
381
Andy Johns
0:31:43
KRR MV
202
Bob Sheridan
0:31:52
Cosmic Hillbashers MV
248
Nick Leslie
0:31:53
Ochil Hill Runners MV
215
Gary Bluce
0:31:54
DHH M
283
Allan Kemp
0:31:55
KRR M
307
Kevin Riddell
0:31:59
PRR M
317
Dan Watson
0:32:23
Loch Tayside MV
224
Murray Peebles
0:32:25
Unattached M
292
John Mill
0:32:29
DRR MSV
223
Craig Stewart 
0:32:30
Forfar RR MV
201
John MacEwan
0.32.30
Ochil Hill Runners MV
318
Angus Kay
0:32:54
Loch Tayside MSV
209
Stewart Reid
0:32:56
PRR M
251
Mhairi Boyle
0:33:08
KRR F
206
Ali Black
0:33:19
Carnethy M
367
Kevin Kelly
0:33:19
PRR M
350
James Bowden
0:33:34
HBT M
303
Kate Jenkins
0:33:38
Gala Harriers FV
347
David Sleigh
0:33:40
Fife AC MSV
348
Joss Hay
0:33:41
Unattached M
335
Lee Cessford 
0:33:50
Falkland Trail Runners MV
357
Claire Douglas
0:33:51
PRR FV
316
Dave Turner
0:33:52
Lomond HR MV
300
Ian Poolman
0:33:53
Glenrothes Tri Club MV
343
Mike Galloway
0:33:57
DHH MSV
380
Jonathan Weir
0:34:05
Unattached M
255
Zoey Johnston
0:34:10
Falkland Trail Runners FV
267
Tim Jones
0:34:12
Unattached M
220
Frazer Munro
0:34:13
Carnegie Harriers MV
207
Jamie Brown
0:34:15
HBT M
204
Andrew Gallagher
0:34:23
Strathearn Harriers MSV
271
Kevin Rogers
0:34:27
PRR MV
361
Robbie Lyall
0:34:36
Unattached M
216
Gair McRostie
0:34:38
PRR M
235
David Pettigrew
0:34:56
Unattached M
262
Graham Kemp
0:35:06
KRR M
327
Brian Galletly
0:35:12
PRR MSV
222
Lawrence Trevor Shaw
0:35:29
Unattached MV
250
John Boyle
0:35:32
KRR MSV
305
Jeff Taylor
0:35:37
Falkland Trail Runners MSV
366
Tony Wayte
0:35:38
Strathearn Harriers MSV
368
Wendy Taylor
0:35:40
Strathearn Harriers FV
232
Laurie Anderson
0:35:42
Lomond HR MSV
205
Colin Edwards
0:35:45
Ochil Hill Runners MV
296
Christie Ford
0:35:45
Falkland Trail Runners F
309
Brian McGibbon
0:35:54
Forfar RR M
286
Alan Corsie
0:35:59
Falkland Trail Runners MSV
310
Phil Forte
0:36:08
DHH MSV
230
Tom Scott
0:36:09
Fife AC MSV
323
David Osborn
0:36:19
Lomond HR MSV
203
Trevor Shaw
0:36:23
Loch Tayside MSV
362
Colin Wilson
0:36:25
Lomond HR MSV
329
Richard Ward
0:36:30
PRR MV
314
Judith Dobson
0:36:31
KRR FSV
363
Joan Wilson
0:36:32
Lomond HR FSV
225
Lesley Crichton
0:36:36
Unattached F
360
Iain Beedie
0:36:45
Lomond HR MV
279
Duncan Edward
0:36:54
DRR MV
324
Denise Burns 
0:36:59
Lomond HR FV
260
Innes Bracegirdle
0:37:07
Fife AC FSV
212
Steven Galligan
0:37:08
Westerlands CCC MV
320
Bill Connell
0:37:10
Lomond HR MV
304
Carole Maubray
0:37:12
Falkland Trail Runners FSV
333
Brian R Smith
0:37:25
Fife AC MSV
339
Maddie Owen
0:37:26
DHH F
334
Kevin Smith
0:37:27
Lomond HR  
211
Hamilton Semple
0:37:29
Westerlands CCC MSV
239
Brian Brennan
0:37:38
Westerlands CCC MSV
306
Gordon Taylor
0:37:38
Leven Las Vegas MSV
249
David Norrie
0:37:39
Fife AC MSV
261
Barry Campbell
0:37:39
PRR M
301
Sarah Hutt
0:37:51
KRR F
254
Carol Greig
0:38:19
Unattached FV
217
Fiona Kelsall
0:38:25
Ochil Hill Runners FV
370
Mark Dillon
0:38:31
Strathearn Harriers MV
241
Kenneth Giblin
0:38:41
Unattached M
325
Catherine Matthews
0:38:52
DHH FV
272
Lynn Hunter
0:38:53
KRR FV
364
John McIntosh
0:38:57
DRR MSV
338
Margaret Martin
0:39:00
Fife AC FSV
226
Clare Shepherd
0:39:05
Unattached F
344
Donna Pass
0:39:18
Forfar RR FV
231
Jocelyn Scott
0:39:37
Fife AC FSV
330
Laura Jarvis
0:39:42
Unattached FV
382
 
0:39:43
   
265
David Stokard
0:39:57
PRR MV
359
Stuart Fraser
0:39:57
PRR M
375
Chris Bannister
0:40:00
Unattached M
341
Pippa Coutts
0:40:03
KRR FV
315
Stuart Dobson
0:40:27
KRR MSV
238
John Keenlyside
0:40:34
Fife AC MSV
259
Kenny Mearns
0:40:36
Lothian MSV
356
Tim Heilbronn 
0:40:38
DRR MSV
311
Daniel Kershaw
0:40:43
North East Marathon Club MV
237
Stewart Davidson
0:40:45
Fife AC MSV
351
Rosalind Shanks
0:40:48
Forfar RR F
243
Gordon Barton
0:41:00
Unattached MV
313
Nicola Henson
0:41:03
PSH F
358
Carol Donerty
0:41:10
DRR F
322
Patrick Mallen
0:41:23
Lomond HR MSV
340
Jimmy Keenan
0:41:36
Forfar RR MSV
331
Steve Bonthrone
0:41:42
Unattached MSV
278
Grant Whytock
0:41:45
DRR MV
245
Louise Nixon
0:41:46
Unattached F
385
 
0:41:50
   
274
Findlay Hunter
0:42:02
KRR M
263
Elizabeth Milne
0:42:05
Forfar RR FSV
291
Sue Jones
0:42:06
PRR FV
269
Bill Duff
0:42:39
Falkland Trail Runners MSV
273
Neil Hunter
0:42:45
KRR MV
372
Deborah Kenward
0:42:45
Forfar RR FSV
233
Ron Fraser
0:42:56
DRR MSV
277
Alan Vigrow
0:43:37
DHH MSV
377
Claire Officer
0:44:11
Unattached F
326
Nicola Tully
0:44:24
DHH FV
337
Carole Mallett
0:44:28
Lomond HR FSV
378
Derek Swan
0:44:28
PRR M
282
Sue Whisler
0:44:30
Fife AC FSV
321
Joanna Connell
0:44:41
Lomond HR FV
234
Ruth Moss
0:45:16
Unattached FV
299
Alison Houston
0:45:43
KRR FSV
208
Nina Roberts
0:45:47
PRR F
210
Holly Bryon-Staples
0:45:47
PRR F
229
Derek Adamson
0:46:02
Fife AC MV
369
Rowan Mestecky
0:46:23
Strathearn Harriers FSV
336
Robert Thornton
0:46:45
Fife AC MSV
302
Kerry Aitken
0:46:52
KRR FV
319
Laura Bathgate
0:47:04
Loch Tayside F
376
Graham Wardie
0:47:50
Forfar RR M
288
Alison Johnston
0:49:00
HBT FSV
289
Cath Livingstone
0:49:00
HBT FV
293
Fiona Kemp
0:49:22
KRR FV
281
Ruth Toller
0:50:12
DRR FSV
374
Sarah Clark
0:50:52
Forfar RR F
244
Jo Whyte
0:51:26
Unattached FV
246
Grahame Mustard
0:51:26
Unattached MV
247
Karena McHugh
0:51:28
Unattached F
266
Annie Gibson
0:52:08
Falkland Trail Runners FSV
297
Sarah Eaton
0:52:20
KRR FSV
268
Alexa Jane Twiddle
0:52:24
Falkland Trail Runners F
253
Karen Spence
0:58:15
Falkland Trail Runners FV
236
Derek McIntosh
0:00:00
PRR MSV
264
Ronald W Milne
0:00:00
Forfar RR MSV
270
Andrew Little
0:00:00
Unattached M
285
Richard Grieve
0:00:00
DRR M
328
Calum McTavish
0:00:00
Lomond HR M
334
K???? Smith
0:00:00
Lomond HR FV
352
Euan Marshall
0:00:00
Unattached M
354
Michael Forster
0:00:00
Unattached MSV
355
Tara Forster
0:00:00
Strathearn Harriers F
365
Lucia Tisnes
0:00:00
DRR F
373
Wattie Mackay
0:00:00
Strathearn Harriers MSV
379
Gillian McGuire
0:00:00
PRR FV
228
Chris Walsh
DNF
DHH M
240
Michael McConnell
DNF
PRR M