Upcoming Events  

No events found
   

Kinnoull Hill Race

Thursday 17 May 2014

Number Name Club Age Category Time
437 Jamie Crow Central AC M 26.17
469 Ryan Stewart DHH M 26.26
32 Ross Mcleannan FVO M 27.13
3 Callum Elder U/A 27.28
35 George Foster Ambleside M 27.35
414 Will Manners Strathearn Harriers MV 27.46
464 Steve Matthews DHH MV 28.08
415 Andrew Gilmore Carnethy Harriers M 29.00
11 Charlie Grimson Strathearn Harriers M 29.14
497 Douglas Allan Ochil HR M 29.15
435 Dez Crow DHH MSV 29.16
401 Duncan Ryan PRR MV 29.27
426 Billy Gibson DHH M 29.33
499 Digby Sym Strathearn Harriers MV 30.11
26 Kenneth Antony Fife AC MSV 30.13
410 Michael Wilson PRR M 30.17
417 Neil Gilmore Carnethy Harriers MSV 30.19
476 James Fotheringham PRR MSV 30.28
452 Tony Martin Fife AC MSV 30.42
16 Craig Love DHH MV 30.47
403 Craig Stewart Forfor RR MV 30.52
482 Sam Fernandor Fife AC M 30.53
462 Judith Turner U/A FV 31.09
468 Tracey Morgan Forfor RR F 31.21
431 John Mill DRR MSV 31.23
441 Craig Mitchell Shetlston MV 32.01
6 Dave Turner Lomond Hill Runner MV 33.50
465 Ben Cooling U/A M 34.00
471 Hilary Richie Fife AC FSV 34.02
17 Graeme Kemp Kinross RR M 34.08
461 John Boyle Kinross RR MSV 34.09
433 Morag Taggart DRR FSV 34.25
485 Dale Pass U/A MV 34.27
440 John Macewan Ochil HR MV 34.30
500 Emily Greaves Strathearn Harriers F 34.32
442 Douglas MacQueen Carnethy Harriers M 34.36
483 Patrick Mallett Lomond Hill Runner MV 34.55
430 Grant Whytock DRR MV 34.59
7 Gary Brock Strathearn Harriers MV 35.04
472 Sarah Legge Fife AC FV 35.06
10 Wendy Taylor Strathearn Harriers F 35.13
29 Brian R Smith Fife AC MSV 35.20
36 David Martin U/A M 35.22
443 Jessica Dewar HBT F 35.27
456 Mike Dales PRR MSV 35.30
490 Ian Hawkins Fife AC MSV 35.32
477 Paul Grice PRR MV 35.37
446 Judith Dobson Kinross RR FSV 35.40
413 Jim Alexander Strathearn Harriers MV 35.42
421 Lawrence Sword U/A MV 35.44
498 Denise Burns Lomond Hill Runner FV 35.48
427 Scott Strachan U/A MV 35.53
454 Grant Strachan PRR M 35.53
8 Gordon Morrison Strathearn Harriers MSV 36.06
428 Kevin Murray U/A MV 36.07
21 Peter Hookham Kinross RR MSV 36.12
474 Brian Nirlock Forfor RR Mv 36.29
453 Ronald Milne Forfor RR MSV 36.34
495 Joan Wilson PRR FSV 36.35
406 Colin Edwards U/A MV 36.37
493 Ian Beedie Lomond Hill Runner MV 36.42
496 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill Runner MSV 37.00
24 Gillian McGuire U/A FV 37.13
445 Carrie Craig HBT F 37.23
481 Gair McRostie U/A MV 37.24
450 Margret Martin Fife AC FSV 37.31
27 Brian Landels Lomond Hill Runner MSV 38.11
484 Donna Pass Forfor RR FV 38.14
455 Fiona Mansen PRR FV 38.20
19 Jenny Rodgers U/A F 38.27
23 Sarah Hutt Kinross RR F 38.47
4 Claire Officer U/A 38.49
404 Alexander Ralston St John's Academy M 38.54
25 Laura Jarvis U/A FV 38.57
451 Liz McInally Forfor RR FV 39.06
439 Olivia Gill U/A F 39.33
418 Alan Gibson Andster Haddies MV 39.37
419 Stewart Davidson Fife AC MSV 39.51
467 John Diamond  U/A MSV 39.55
491 Steve Cromer DHH MSV 39.56
12 Nicola Watson  Strathearn Harriers FV 39.59
436 George Steel U/A MV 39.59
475 Stanley Keys U/A M 40.03
458 Alan Kennedy DHH MV 40.06
466 Stuart Gibson DRR M 40.15
425 Fiona Gibson DRR 40.24
494 Sue Jones PRR FV 40.27
492 David Sinclair U/A M 41.16
31 Daniel Kershaw U/A M 41.31
13 Kathy Tilbrook Strathearn Harriers FV 41.33
489 Karen Campbell Forfor RR Fv 41.44
420 Tom Scott U/A MSV 41.47
423 John Roy PSH M 41.50
478 Sue Whistler Fife AC FSV 42.22
486 Sarah Clark Forfor RR F 42.24
488 Catriona Skinner U/A F 42.25
479 Rosemary Lee Fife AC FSV 42.40
1 Ali Manners Strathearn Harriers FV 43.03
409 Carole Melville Fife AC FSV 43.04
9 Julia Greenlees Strathearn Harriers FSV 43.32
487 Angie MacKenzie Forfor RR FV 43.46
449 Brian Kemp Kinross RR MSV 43.54
448 Stuart Dobson Kinross RR MSV 43.56
22 Holly Smith U/A F 44.03
408 Anne Whiteford Fife AC FSV 45.35
470 Helen Barker Strathearn Harriers FSV 45.35
424 Fiona King U/A 46.13
407 David Francis Fife AC MSV 46.26
405 Ross Gardiner St John's Academy 46.51
463 Alison Johnston HBT FSV 46.57
2 Tony Wayte Strathearn Harriers MSV  
5 Phil Tipping Strathearn Harriers MV  
14 Andy Gallagher Strathearn Harriers MSV  
18 Gregor Malcolm Fife AC M  
20 Alan Kemp Kinross RR M  
28 Ivor Normand HBT MV  
30 Fiona Berrow FVO F  
33 Sean Duffy U/A M  
34 Jamie Brown HBT M  
37 Jason Harrison Lomond Hill Runner MV  
402 Daniel Newman Fife AC MV  
411 Dave Mitchell DHH MSV  
416 Ian Gilmore Carnethy Harriers M  
422 Robert Summers Beacon Runners MV  
429 Mark Ferguson Fife AC M  
432 Michael Gillespie PSH M  
434 Gordon Mattheson Falkland Trail Runners M  
438 Johnny McBain DHH M  
444 Rachel Snirthwaite HBT F  
447 Jacob Dobson U/A M  
457 David Millar Carnegie Harriers M  
459 Phil Forte DHH MSV  
460 Geoff Simpson HBT MSV  
473 Paul Lomas U/A MV  
480 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill Runner MSV  
15 Ray Irvine Monfeith Triathlon MV DNF
412 Robbie Simpson Deeside Runners M DNF