Upcoming Events  

No events found
   

Kinnoull Hill Race

Perth

Wednesday 21st May 2010

Position Name Time Club Age Category
1 Mike Carroll 24:52 Perth RR M
2 Dan Whitehead 25:53 Cosmic Hill Bashers M
3 Donald Naylor 26:18 HBT M
4 Mathew Sullivan 26:31 Shettleston M
5 Brian Bonnyman 27:36 Westerland M
6 Will Hensman 27:49 Central M
7 Bob Wiseman 28:01 Ochil M
8 Stephen Winter 28:02 Shettleston M
9 Will Manners 28:19 Strathearn MV
10 Euan Taylor 28:32 Perth RR M
11 Jonathon Knox 28:47 Anstruther MV
12 Peter Simpson 28:53 Carnegie Harriers MV50
13 Phil Williams 28:55 Central M
14 Ian Anderson 29:01 Unattached M
15 Des Crowe 29:09 Dundee HH MV
16 Douglas Allan 29:16 Ochil M
17 Andy Llewellyn 29:18 Unattached M
18 Martin Laing 29:24 Fife AC MV50
19 Graham Kirbie 29:30 Fife AC MV
20 John Stevenson 29:37 Ochil MV
21 William Hargreaves 29:38 Carnegie Harriers M
22 Steven Fallon 29:50 Carnethy MV
23 Graham Johnson 30:01 Strathearn M
24 Richard Coombs 30:10 Central MV
25 Steven King 30:12 Carnegie Harriers M
26 John Denovan 30:23 Westerland M
27 Paul Leonard 30:34 Dundee HH MV
28 Laurie Anderson 30:53 Fife AC MV50
29 Emma O'Shea 30:54 Deeside F
30 Tom Scott 30:58 Fife AC MV50
31   30:59    
32 Bill Smith 31:13 Fife AC MV
33 Kevin Judge 31:17 Perth RR M
34 Gordon Pryde 31:19 Lomond HR MV50
35 Phil Mestecky 31:21 Strathearn MV
36 Robert Summers 31:40 Beacon Runners MV
37 Thomas Knox 31:50 Anstruther M
38 Andrew Shepherd 31:53 Carnethy MV50
39 Peter Buchanan 31:54 Ochil MV50
40 Andrew Millington 31:58 Perth RR M
41 Ewan Jelly 31:59 Unattached M
42 Dave Mitchell 31:59 Dundee HH MV
43 Phil Forte 31:59 Dundee HH MV50
44 Bruce Milne 32:01 Carnethy MV
45 Claire Douglas 32:02 Perth RR FV
46 Rashmi Shah 32:03 Kinross RR MV
47 Peter Hague 32:13 Cairngorm Runners MV
48 Peter Henry 32:17 Deeside M
49 Stuart Hunter 32:25 Cosmic MV
50 Andy Johns 32:28 Kinross RR M
51 Phil Tipping 32:35 Strathearn MV
52 Jackie Higginbottom 32:38 Carnethy FV
53 Isla Campbell 32:38 Central F
54 Ian McNutty 32:41 Dundee HH MV
55 Dave Hanlon 32:42 Dundee HH MV50
56 Grant Wooler 32:44 Perth RR MV
57 Niall Wilson 33:01 Carnegie Harriers M
58 Grant Strachan 33:02 Perth RR M
59 John Law 33:05 Anstruther MV
60   33:10   MV50
61 Sarah Wiseman 33:11 Ochil F
62 Clive Roberts 33:12 Unattached MV50
63 Johnstone Orr 33:21 Westerland M
64 Angela Park 33:30 Perth RR F
65 Jocelyn Moar 33:34 Lothian F
66 Pat Fitzpatrick 33:36 Dundee HH MV50
67 Colin McIntosh 34:05 Anstruther MV50
68 Angela McKenzie 34:11 Strathearn F
69 Dave Turner 34:245 Unattached M
70 Jonathon Weir 34:25 Unattached MV
71 Andy Caulkett 34:27 Lomond MV
72 Sarah Legge 34:29 Fife AC FV
73 Alex Morrison 34:42 Arbroath MV50
74 Joe Holden 34:44 Fife AC MV50
75 Ian Beattie 34:47 Strathearn MV
76 Ronnie Ritchie 34:48 Kinross MV50
77 Simon Greishaber 34:51 Perth RR MV
78 Graham Nicholl 35:42 Tayside O MV50
79 Brian Brennan 34:54 Westerland MV50
80 Bill Duff 34:55 Carnegie MV50
81 Stephen Grear 34:58 Carnegie MV50
82 Ron Martin 35:05 Ochil MV
83 Derek Halley 35:07 Perth Triathlon MV
84 Glen Richman 35:10 Anstruther MV
85 David Frame 35:14 Tayside O MV50
86 Gordon Nellis 35:15 Unattached MV
87 Tony Wayte 35:17 Strathearn Harriers MV50
88 Alayne Finlay 35:28 Ochil F
89 Patrick Mallett 35:28 Lomond Hill Runners MV
90 Bill Smith 35:30 Fife AC MV
91 Fabian Thomson 35:40 Carnegie FV
92 Allan Graham 35:41 Lomond Hill Runners MVS
93 Gordon Morrison 35:43 Strathearn MV50
94 Colin Wilson 35:47 Perth RR MV
95 Ron Milne 35:48 Forfar RR MV50
96 Robin Morris 35:49 Lothian MV50
97 Hilary Ritchie 36:01 Fife AC FV45
98 David Drewittle 36:02 Ochil MV
99 Brian Smith 36:05 Fife AC MV50
100 Angus Bowman 36:13 Beacon MV50
101 Brian Lantels 36:21 Lomond Hill Runners MV
102 Paul Hutton 36:24 Carnegie M
103 Simon Nash 36:27 Central MV
104 Nicola Crowe 36:33 Perth RR F
105 James Bussey 36:34 Strathearn MV
106 Susan Lindsay 36:40 Ochil FV
107 Jacqueline Scott 36:52 Fife AC FVS
108 Chris Davidson 36:53 Carnegie M
109 Louise Provan 36:58 Fife AC F
110 Neil Campbell 37:01 Carnegie MV
111 Angus Beyts 37:01 Forfar MV50
112 Steve Cromar 37:22 Dundee HH MV50
113 Robyn Graham 37:27 Fife AC F
114 Patrick Leask 37:31 Beacon MV50
115 Alastair Nicoll 37:43 Strathearn M
116 Jacqui Smith 37:?? Kinross FV
117 Alison West 37:45 Carnegie FVS
118 Kenneth Stewart 37:47 Perth RR MV50
119 William Gillon 37:48 Unattached MV
120 Robert McMillan 37:57 Unattached M
121 Lawrence Sword 37:59 Unattached MV
122 Roy McLachlan 38:00 Fife AC MV50
123 Charles Love 38:00 Dundee HH MV50
124 Melanie Nicoll 38:17 Tayside O FV
125 Michael Gillies 38:23 Unattached M
126 Catherine Evans 38:25 Unattached FV
127 Joan Wilson 38:31 Perth RR FV
128 Lucy Duff 38:36 Fife AC F
129 Yvette Wilson 38:36 Carnegie F
130 Nicola Watson 38:39 Strathearn FV
131 Melanie Sinclair 38:49 Carnegie FV
132 Sara Henry 38:51 Deeside M
133 Jenny Gibbs 39:03 Beacon F
134 Bill McMann 39:30 Unattached MV
135 Jane Gibson 39:30 Kinross RR FV45
136 Laura Jarvis 39:41 Unattached F
137 Ken Daniels 39:49 Carnegie MV50
138 Ian McCubbin 40:37 Lomond HR MV
139 Liz Mestecky 40:52 Strathearn FV45
140 Craig Roberts 41:19 Unattached M
141 Bill Knox 41:35 Teviotdale MV
142 Roddy Duncan 41:40 Unattached MV
143 Lynn Hanlon 41:53 Dundee HH FV45
144 Geoff Bilton 41:56 Kinross RR MV50
145 Bill Fairley 42:09 Carnegie MV50
146 Lea Cowan 42:10 Unattached F
147 Sarah Walker 42:15 Unattached F
148 Mike Mullins 43:19 Unattached MV50
149 Sheila Bauchop 43:28 Scottish Vets FV45
150 Jackie Simpson 43:57 North E Fife FV45
151 Jim Winning 43:59 Beacon Runners MV
152 Sheila Wake 44:56 Strathearn FV45
153 Graham Bennison 45:13 Fife AC MV50
154 Angela Dixon 45:50 Carnegie FV
155 Mary Williams 46:31 Unattached FV45
156 Jean Bowman 48:25 Beacon Runners FV45
157 Liz Maclachlan 48:31 Fife AC FV45
158 Elizabeth Sullivan 50:15 Deeside F
159 David Sullivan 50:15 Deeside MV45
160 Jennifer Winning 53:56 Beacon F
161 Melanie Fearon 54:10 Unattached FV45
162 Joanne West 56:36 Unattached FV45