Upcoming Events  

No events found
   

Kinnoull Hill Race

Perth

Wednesday 20th May 2009

Position Name Time Club Age Category
1 Donald Naylor 25:40 HBT M
2 Don Whitehead 26:03 Cosmic Hill Bashers M
3 Kyle Greig 27:30 Forres Harriers M
4 Chris Rennison 27:54 Pitreavie M
5 Jamie Crowe 28:10 Dundee HH J
6 Mark Cooper 28:31 Perth RR MV
7 Phil Williams 28:39 Central M
8 Stephen Winter 28:40 Shettleston M
9 Peter Buchanan 28:43 Portobello MV
10 Martin Laing 29:02 Forfar AC MSV
11 Chris O'Brien 29:14 Corstorphine M
12 Tom Scott 29:16 Forfar AC MSV
13 Derek Phillips 29:19 Perth RR MSV
14 Craig Walker 29:29 Unattached MV
15 Des Crowe 29:31 Dundee HH MV
16 Iain Anderson 29:35 Unattached M
17 William Carrick 29:46 Two Scotts M
18 Donald McKenzie 29:49 Lomond H MV
19 Ewan Taylor 30:00 Unattached M
20 Derek McIntosh 30:19 Perth RR MV
21 Alan Burns 30:22 Perth RR MV
22 Sandy Bennet 30:41 Carnegie MV
23 Craig Love 30:53 Dundee HH M
24 Paul Leonard 31:08 Dundee HH MV
25 Andy Johns 31:13 Kinross RR M
26 Ian McNulty 31:26 Dundee HH M
27 Bruce Milne 31:31 Carnethy MV
28 Jimmy Dryden 31:33 Unattached MV
29 Andrew Millington 32:02 Perth RR M
30 Jacqui Higginbottom 32:10 Carnethy FV
31 Laurie Anderson 32:18 Fife MV
32 Steven Horsburgh 32:22 Unattached M
33 Dave Mitchell 32:31 Dundee HH MV
34 Stuart Kerr 32:42 Dundee HH MSV
35 David Mason 32:44 Lithgae H M
36 Sarah Blake 32:51 Penicuik F
37 John Low 32:56 Anster Haddies MV
38 Alan Mason 32:58 Carnegie MV
39 Peter Haig 33:00 Strathearn Harriers MV
40 Dave Hanlon 33:04 Dundee HH MSV
41 David Duncan 33:11 Ochil MV
42 Clive Roberts 33:17 Unattached MSV
43 Gavid Orr 33:32 Harmeny M
44 Colin Wilson 33:32 Perth RR MV
45 Kate Blake 33:34 Kinross RR F
46 Fabian Thompson 33:39 Carnegie FV
47 Tom Ross 33:42 Fife AC MSV
48 Louise Provan 33:51 Fife AC F
49 David Frame 33:52 Tayside Orienteers MSV
50 Grant Wooler 33:59 Perth RR MV
51 Ramond Irving 34:01 Unattached M
52 Darren Soutar 34:02 Unattached M
53 Reggan Dryden 34:03 Unattached J
54 Colin McIntosh 34:05 Anster H MSV
55 Hamilton Semple 34:11 Westerlands MSV
56 Meike Cooper 34:11 Perth RR F
57 Pat Fitzpatrick 34:18 Ochil MSV
58 Scott Sharp 34:20 Perth RR M
59 David Derwent 34:33 Ochil MV
60 Bill Smith 34:43 Fife AC MV
61 Paul O'Brien 34:47 Corstorphine MSV
62 Alaster Main 35:09 Dundee HH M
63 Ron Milne 35:18 Forfar RR MSV
64 Derek Jablinski 35:48 Lomond MSV
65 Jamie Brown 35:53 Unattached M
66 Hilary Ritchie 35:58 Fife AC FSV
67 Robyn Graham 36:13 Fife AC F
68 Matt McLay 36:21 Strathearn M
69 Danny Ternent 36:24 Perth RR MV
70 David Turner 36:47 Unattached M
71 Andy Wordsworth 36:47 HBT MV
72 Jocelyn Scott 36:51 Fife AC FSV
73 Jillian MacGuire 37:09 Unattached FV
74 Jonathon Weir 37:10 Unattached M
75 Simon Nash 37:14 Central AC MV
76 Andrew Radley 37:14 Perth SH MV
77 Joan Wilson 37:26 Perth RR FV
78 John Love 37:29 Dundee HH MSV
79 James Bussey 37:44 Strathearn MV
80 Alister Johnson 38:01 Unattached MSV
81 William Gillian 38:05 Unattached M
82 Peter Ritchie 38:16 Perth RR MV
83 Laura Jarvis 38:27 Unattached F
84 Debrah Monteith 39:12 Carnethy F
85 Robert Thornton 39:19 Perth RR MSV
86 Steve Cromar 39:20 Dundee HH MSV
87 Graham Buchan 39:31 Unattached MV
88 Catherine Evans 39:51 Unattached FV
89 Dave Francis 39:58 Fife AC MV
90 Ian McCulbin 40:05 Lomond MSV
91 Clare Douglas 40:29 Perth RR FV
92 Marian Crighton 40:33 Perth RR F
93 Frances Meek 40:36 Fife AC F
94 Sheila Johnson 41:11 Unattached FVS
95 Roddy Duncan 41:16 Unattached MV
96 Laurence Sword 41:29 Unattached MV
97 Alex King 41:43 Ochil MV
98 Elaine Gillies 41:44 Tayside Orienteers FV
99 Ron Fraser 41:45 Unattached MSV
100 Graham Venison 42:07 Fife AC MSV
101 Ross Buchan 43:23 Unattached M
102 Christine Cormack 44:45 Unattached FV
103 Bob Start 45:43 Fife AC MSV
104 Angela Dixon 47:24 Unattached FSV
105 Elizabeth Sullivan 52:31 Unattached F
106 David Sullivan 52:31 Deeside MV
107 Joanne West 54:04 Unattached FSV
108 Melaine Fearan 54:04 Unattached FSV